Competitors list
Lak Racing Rallye Plzeň 2024 - logo
Lak Racing Rallye Plzeň 2024
28. 6. 2024 - 29. 6. 2024
Organizer Auto rallye klub Plzeň v AČR
Entry deadline 16. 6. 2024, 23:59 (in 2 days)
Autoclub of the Czech Republic
  Without excused Excused Total
Number of competitors: 82 0 82
RSS: 57 0 57
RSS HA: 24 0 24
Organisers cup: 1 0 1
Driver Nat. Competitor RSS RSS HA Organisers cup
Co-driver Car
ROUBÍČEK Jaroslav CZE ROUBÍČEK Jaroslav RN7
HOVORKA Milan CZE Renault Clio Sport 55+
DUSPIVA Luboš CZE DUSPIVA Luboš B2
Lada 21011
DĚDIC Vlastimil CZE VD Rally Team klub v AČR RN8
KUNST Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia Kit Car
KLEPÁČ Martin CZE KLEPÁČ Martin F6
KRČMA Petr CZE Peugeot 306 Maxi
PALACKÝ Ondřej CZE PALACKÝ Ondřej F5
VRÁNSKÝ Ivan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L
OMELKA Tomáš CZE OMELKA Tomáš RN7
HORÁČEK Jindřich CZE Opel Adam Cup ČaH ADAM Cup 2020
ŠRÁMEK Jan CZE Automotoklub Malá Skála, z. s. E4
TRNKA Victor CZE Toyota Celica GT Four
NOVOSAD Jakub CZE NOVOSAD Jakub RN6
KADLČÁK Michal CZE Honda Civic Vti
MANDÍK Vladimír CZE MANDÍK Vladimír E4
NIEMETZ Roman CZE Mercedes-Benz 190 E
ČEPELA Adam CZE ČEPELA Adam RC4 II
ČEPELA Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2
TALAŠ Jakub CZE Talaš racing s.r.o. RC4 I
POLÁK Pavel CZE Opel Corsa Rally4
JAKEŠ Dominik CZE JAKEŠ Dominik RN7
TĚŠÍNSKÝ Petr CZE Opel Adam Cup ČaH ADAM Cup 2020
VÁCLAVÍK Tomáš CZE VÁCLAVÍK Tomáš RN8
JINDRA Petr CZE Nissan Almera GTI
PECH Václav CZE EuroOil team P2+
UHEL Petr CZE Citroën C3 Rally2
ŠTAUBER Václav CZE AUTOMOTO KLUB PAČEJOV V AČR C3
MARUNA Radek CZE BMW 2002 TI
PETÁK Josef CZE AUTOMOTO KLUB PAČEJOV V AČR RN8
NOVÁK Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio R3 55+
MANDERLA Matěj CZE MANDERLA Matěj RN7
KALISTOVÁ Martina CZE Opel Adam Cup ČaH ADAM Cup 2020
BLÜMEL František CZE BLÜMEL František RN7
MAREK Tomáš Petr CZE Opel Adam Cup
LEHKÝ Martin CZE LEHKÝ Martin RC4 I
VÍT Dušan CZE Opel Corsa Rally4
HOSTAŠ Václav CZE AUTOMOTO KLUB PAČEJOV V AČR E6
VALEŠ Jan CZE Lada VFTS
NWELATI Dominik CZE NWELATI Dominik RC4 II
STROSS Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2
SÝKORA Jan CZE SÝKORA Jan P2+
PALIVEC Štěpán CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4
KUBÍK Vratko CZE KUBÍK Vratko RC4 II
SEDLÁČEK Lukáš CZE Opel Adam R2
HAUPTVOGEL Tomáš CZE KOWAX racing RN7
RYCHLÝ Matěj CZE Opel Adam Cup
KOŽMÍNOVÁ Veronika CZE KOŽMÍNOVÁ Veronika RC4 II
KUNST Alexandra CZE Opel Adam R2
MAREK Roman CZE MAREK Roman P2+
ZÍKA David CZE Subaru Impreza
VLČEK Martin CZE KOWAX racing P2+
KUNST Jakub CZE Hyundai i20 N Rally2
ŠEVČÍK David CZE Rally klub Paseky z.s. RC4 I
RAKUŠAN Martin CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4
JIROVEC Jiří CZE invelt - s.r.o. P2+
HANÁČKOVÁ Radana CZE Škoda Fabia R5 55+
KOVANDA Jaromír CZE KOVANDA Jaromír F5
STRNAD Vlastimil CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L
HEROLD Tomáš CZE Auto rallye klub Plzeň v AČR RN6
HOŘEJŠÍ Nikola CZE Honda Civic Vti
KRAMEŠ Luboš CZE ERŠEK Ludvík C1
ERŠEK Ludvík CZE Škoda 110 L
BLAHOUT Milan CZE BLAHOUT Milan E6
ČERVENÝ Dušan CZE Lada VFTS
PETRÁČEK Petr CZE PETRÁČEK Miroslav E5
PETRÁČEK Miroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR
KOLÁŘ Petr CZE HRDINOVÁ Vanessa C1
HRDINOVÁ Vanessa CZE Škoda 130 RS
NAVRÁTIL Josef CZE Rentor motorsport RC4 I
ŠTINDL Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Rally4
VLČEK Marek CZE Rentor motorsport P2+
PLACHÝ Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 55+
HAVLIŠTA Radim CZE HAVLIŠTA Radim RN6
HAVLIŠTA Jakub CZE Škoda Felicia
MECHL Stanislav CZE MECHL Stanislav RN6
MECHL Matěj CZE Honda Civic Vti
HRÁČEK Jan CZE HRÁČEK Jan E6
KRETÍK Tomáš CZE Lada VFTS
MOTTL Martin CZE BRYNDA racing RC4 I
MALÝ Petr CZE Opel Corsa Rally4
SCHIMMER Jakub CZE Auto rallye klub Plzeň v AČR RC4 II
JANOUŠKOVEC Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2
NEŠPOR Radoslav CZE AUTOMOTO KLUB PAČEJOV V AČR P2+
NEORAL Martin CZE Porsche 997 GT3 55+
PERTLÍČEK Jiří CZE PERTLÍČEK Jiří P2+
OSIČKA Vladimír CZE Ford Fiesta Rally3
KONČAL Martin CZE KONČAL Martin RC5
KONČAL František CZE Renault Clio Rally5
NEŠPOR Jan CZE NEŠPOR Jan RN7
ORAL Jakub CZE Honda Civic Type R
BARTÚNEK Daniel CZE Capsicolle Racing RC4 II
FABIÁN Martin CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4
MUSIL Stanislav CZE MUSIL Stanislav P2+
NEUBAUER Jiří CZE Toyota Yaris GR 55+
MIKYSKA Milan CZE MIKYSKA Milan RN10
FISCHER Jan CZE Škoda 130 LR
KÁŇA Jiří CZE KÁŇA Jiří P2+
SLOVÁČEK Dominik CZE Škoda Fabia RS Rally2
DOHNAL Jan CZE DOHNAL Jan RN8
VYBÍRAL Ivo CZE Renault Clio S1600
CHRENO Lubomír CZE Auto rallye klub Plzeň v AČR E1
PŘIBÁŇOVÁ Bohumila CZE Lada 2105
MACEK Karel CZE MACEK Karel P2+
VONDŘIČKOVÁ Lucie CZE Toyota Yaris GR 55+, Toyota Yaris Cup Czech
ŠIMŮNEK Pavel CZE ŠIMŮNEK Pavel E3
RUPERT Jan CZE BMW 318iS
TRNĚNÝ Karel CZE Workoutland ACCR Czech Team P2+
DOERR Christian DEU Škoda Fabia R5
PIEPMEYER Volker DEU PIEPMEYER Volker Organiser's cup
SURNER Lennard DEU Ford Fiesta R5
VYORÁLEK Lumír CZE VYORÁLEK Lumír F7
OLEJNÍK Radek CZE Mazda 323 GT-R
HLAVATÝ Petr CZE HLAVATÝ Petr RN7
PFAJFR Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Type-R
ŠTAJF Vojtěch CZE DUCK RACING AUTOKLUB v AČR P2+
RAJNOHA František CZE Škoda Fabia R5
KAČÍREK Petr CZE DUCK RACING AUTOKLUB v AČR RC4 II
ČERNOHORSKÝ Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 Pohár mládeže
KETCHEDJIAN Raffi CYP KETCHEDJIAN Raffi C1
Ford Escort 1300 GT
SMĚJA Tomáš CZE SMĚJA Tomáš RN6
TARABUS Ladislav CZE Honda Civic Vti Pohár mládeže
ZENKL Otakar CZE Autospektrum Škoda team E1
STŘESKA Tomáš CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L
POŽIVIL Milan CZE BRYNDA racing P2+
KRÁL Josef CZE Škoda Fabia R5 55+
ŠIPOŠ Filip CZE ŠIPOŠ Filip RC4 I
HRANKA Marcel SVK Peugeot 208 Rally4
POKORNÝ Zdeněk CZE BRYNDA racing P2+
LASEVIČ Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 55+
TENKL Lubomír CZE Racing Club 2008 v AČR P2+
BENEŠOVÁ Alena CZE BMW M3 55+
PŘIKRYL Martin CZE PŘIKRYL Martin F6
PELIKÁN Jiří CZE Nissan Sunny GTI
NEŠETŘIL Petr CZE NEŠETŘIL Petr P2+
ČERNOCH Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3
SZABÓ Viktor CZE Lak Racing s.r.o. P2+
TICHÝ Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
FIRTL Stanislav CZE FIRTL Stanislav RN7
KUBISTA Libor CZE Ford Fiesta R2
CARBOL Tomáš CZE CARBOL Tomáš C1
SMRČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye
HORA Zbyněk CZE HORA Zbyněk F6
BAŘINA Milan CZE Seat Ibiza Gti
KALNÝ Václav CZE LOŠŤÁK Martin F6
KALNÝ Václav CZE Nissan Sunny GTI
LOŠŤÁK Martin CZE LOŠŤÁK Martin P2+
ŘÍHÁNEK Ivan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MATAS Zdeněk CZE MATAS Zdeněk RN6
MATAS David CZE Honda Civic 55+
BURGET Roman CZE BURGET Roman C1
POCH Ivo CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye
FERKO Zdeněk CZE FERKO Zdeněk RN7
PERTL Michal CZE Renault Clio Sport Pohár mládeže
PETRÁŠ Jaroslav CZE BRYNDA racing RC4 I
OMELKA Zdeněk CZE Opel Corsa Rally4
ŠLEGL Petr CZE ŠLEGL Petr RN7
KRESLOVÁ Lenka CZE Opel Adam Cup
PATEJDL Marcel CZE PATEJDL Marcel E1
HAVLOVÁ Denisa CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L
PILAŘ Jan CZE AUTOMOTO KLUB PAČEJOV V AČR RC4 II
KALKUS Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2