Competitors list
KOWAX VALMEZ RALLY 2020 - logo
KOWAX VALMEZ RALLY 2020
7. 8. 2020 - 9. 8. 2020
Organizer ÚAMK – VR Vsetín
Entry deadline 31. 7. 2020, 23:59
Autoclub of the Czech Republic
  Without excused Excused Total
Number of competitors: 61 0 61
ERT: 13 0 13
MČR: 55 0 55
Organisers cup: 5 0 5
# Driver Nat. Competitor ERT MČR Organisers cup
Co-driver Car
1 KOPECKÝ Jan CZE ŠKODA Motorsport RC2 2
HLOUŠEK Jan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
2 BISAHA Ondřej CZE BISAHA Ondřej RC2 2
TĚŠÍNSKÝ Petr CZE Hyundai i20 R5
3 PECH Václav CZE EuroOil team 13
UHEL Petr CZE Ford Focus WRC
4 MAREŠ Filip CZE LAURETA AUTO ŠKODA TEAM 2
BUCHA Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
5 ČERNÝ Jan CZE MOGUL BENZINA Racing 21 2
ČERNOHORSKÝ Petr CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5
6 JAKEŠ Miroslav CZE Samohýl ŠKODA Team RC2 2
MACHŮ Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5
7 VLČEK Martin CZE HYUNDAI KOWAX RACING 2
JUGASOVÁ Karolína CZE Hyundai i20 R5
8 ODLOŽILÍK Roman CZE SK DER Rally Team 2
TUREČEK Martin CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
9 DOHNAL Jan CZE DOHNAL Jan 12
VYBÍRAL Ivo CZE Renault Clio S1600 2WD
10 SEMERÁD Petr CZE City Taxi Racing 2
HOVORKA Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
11 CVRČEK Věroslav CZE L Racing team 2
PROKORÁT Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5
12 TOMEK David CZE DUCK RACING AUTOKLUB v AČR 2
ZEMAN Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5
13 VON THURN UND TAXIS Albert DEU BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team RC2
ETTEL Bernhard AUT Škoda Fabia R5
14 JELÍNEK Jan CZE JELÍNEK Jan RC2 2
INGR Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5
15 MELICHÁREK Jaroslav SVK SK DER Rally Team RC2 2
Volkswagen Polo Gti R5
16 TROJAN Karel CZE TROJAN Karel 2
JŮRKA Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5
18 ADOLF Robert CZE AR RACING s.r.o. 2
NOVÁK Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5
19 ŠIMEK Ondřej CZE Orion Racing Team - KTM SHIVA 2
BAĎURA Vítězslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5
20 HORÁK Michal CZE Futures Contproduct s.r.o. RC2 2
HORÁK Ivan CZE Ford Fiesta R5 ERT2
22 PONDĚLÍČEK Lukáš CZE PONDĚLÍČEK Lukáš 2
FANTURA VYORAL Lukáš CZE Škoda Fabia S2000
23 TRNOVEC Petr CZE HYUNDAI KOWAX RACING 2
STANĚK Miroslav CZE Hyundai i20 R5
24 HANUŠ Vladimír SVK Vh-Racing RC2 2
NAVRÁTIL Jakub CZE Hyundai i20 R5
25 MATĚNA Lukáš CZE K.I.T.RACING CS,s.r.o. 3
ZALABÁK Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
26 ŠEVČÍK Pavel CZE "Rally klub Paseky o.s." 3
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
27 FABRIKA Adam CZE DEFRS rally team 3
HORÁČEK Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
28 ŠIKL Martin CZE X Shift Racing Team 13
VILIMEK Petr CZE Mitsubishi Mirage Open N
29 PEŠL Jaroslav CZE JP MOTORSPORT s.r.o. 13
JUŘICA Radek CZE Ford Fiesta Open N
30 PERTLÍČEK Jiří CZE PERTLÍČEK Jiří 13
ORAVA Radim CZE Ford Fiesta Open N
31 STEJSKAL Václav CZE AUTOMOTO KLUB PAČEJOV V AČR 5
VIKTORA Stanislav CZE Renault Clio R3T 2WD
34 BROŽ Dominik CZE BROŽ Dominik RC4 6
Peugeot 208 ERT JUNIOR 2WD, Junior, Peugeot Cup
35 STŘÍTESKÝ Dominik CZE VANČÍK MOTORSPORT s.r.o. RC4 6
KRAJČA Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 ERT JUNIOR 2WD, Junior, Peugeot Cup
36 FIRLA Lumír CZE K.I.T.RACING CS,s.r.o. 6
VEČERKA Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 2WD
39 FRÁNA Lukáš CZE Frátherm Rally Team 5
ODVÁRKA Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T Max 2WD
41 POHLÍDAL Jiří CZE POHLÍDAL Jiří 6
KUBALA Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 2WD, Junior, Peugeot Cup
43 SOLDÁT David CZE SOLDÁT David 6
WINZIG Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 2WD, Peugeot Cup
45 KRUPIČKA Lukáš CZE KRUPIČKA Lukáš 6
RYŠÁNEK Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 2WD, Junior, Peugeot Cup
46 VAŇHARA Michal CZE VAŇHARA Michal RC4 6
JANOVSKÁ Kateřina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 ERT2 2WD, Peugeot Cup
46 VAŇHARA Michal CZE VAŇHARA Michal RC4 6
JANOVSKÁ Kateřina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 ERT2 2WD, Peugeot Cup
47 LUKAŠÍK Petr CZE LUKAŠÍK Petr RC4 6
MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Martina CZE Ford Fiesta R2T ERT2 2WD
49 MACEK Karel CZE MACEK Karel 4
VONDŘIČKOVÁ Lucie CZE Porsche 911
50 ČABAJ Miroslav CZE ČABAJ Miroslav 11
ŠTINDL Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia TDI
51 MANDÍK Vladimír CZE MANDÍK Vladimír 11
MANDÍKOVÁ Tereza CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 2WD
52 KUTÍLEK Miloš CZE KUTÍLEK Miloš 11
NÁDVORNÍK Jan CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 2WD
59 VYVLEČKA Tomáš CZE VYVLEČKA Tomáš PP
MUDRÁK Vojtěch CZE Honda Civic Vti
60 URBAN Josef CZE Multi-s Racing PP
URBAN Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR
65 ŠIPOŠ Filip SVK K.I.T.RACING CS,s.r.o. PP
PLŠKOVÁ Zuzana CZE Peugeot 208 R2
67 NWELATI Dominik CZE NWELATI Dominik 6
STROSS Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 2WD, Junior
68 BARTÚNEK Tibor CZE BARTÚNEK Tibor 8
Honda Civic Type R
69 DANIEL Petr CZE HYUNDAI KOWAX RACING 8
OMELKA Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio Sport 2WD, Junior
71 PILKA Marek CZE PILKA Marek 8
CHOVANEC Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Sport
77 POLÁŠEK Daniel CZE POLÁŠEK Daniel 6
POHLÍDALOVÁ Kateřina CZE Opel Adam Cup 2WD, Junior
85 MANDAUS Josef CZE Auto Mandaus s.r.o. 7
DOHNAL Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia
87 ZEMAN Milan CZE RALLYE KLUB STRAKY v AČR 7
VYTASIL Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia
88 KALINA Miroslav CZE KALINA Miroslav 9
JANEČEK Bedřich CZE Ford Fiesta 2WD
90 ZEMAN Tomáš CZE Multi-s Racing PP
URBANOVÁ Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR
94 KASTNER Jaroslav CZE KASTNER Jaroslav 8
KOCOUR Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Type R
95 HAUPTVOGEL Tomáš CZE HYUNDAI KOWAX RACING 8
CIBULKA Michal CZE Renault Clio Sport 2WD
96 SUCHAŘÍPA David CZE HYUNDAI KOWAX RACING 8
OSIČKA Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Sport 2WD
104 KONEČNÝ Martin CZE KONEČNÝ Martin 10
RAKUŠAN Martin CZE Škoda Fabia
106 TYDLAČKOVÁ Pavlína CZE TYDLAČKOVÁ Pavlína 8
Renault Clio Sport 2WD, Ladies
107 HOCK Karel CZE HOCK Karel PP
NOVÁK Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 RS