II. Futures Contproduct Rally Morava 2021
15. 10. 2021 - 16. 10. 2021
Organizer
Rally klub Šternberk v AČR
Entry deadline
8. 10. 2021, 23:59
Without excused | |
Number of competitors: | 83 |
RSS: | 66 |
MČR RHA: | 16 |
Organisers cup: | 1 |
# | Driver | Nat. | Competitor | RSS | MČR RHA | Organisers cup |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Co-driver | Car | |||||
1 | BISAHA Ondřej | CZE | BISAHA Ondřej | P2+ | ||
Hyundai i20 R5 | Pirelli cup 2020 | |||||
2 | ODLOŽILÍK Roman | CZE | TRT Technology | P2+ | ||
ČERNOHORSKÝ Petr | CZE | Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo | ||||
3 | VLČEK Martin | CZE | HYUNDAI KOWAX RACING | P2+ | ||
JUGASOVÁ Karolína | CZE | Hyundai i20 R5 | ||||
4 | BŘEZÍK Adam | CZE | Samohýl ŠKODA Team | P2+ | ||
KRAJČA Ondřej | CZE | Škoda Fabia R5 | ||||
5 | TRNĚNÝ Karel | CZE | TRNĚNÝ Karel | P2+ | ||
DOERR Christian | DEU | Ford Fiesta R5 | ||||
6 | KURKA Tomáš | CZE | KURKA Tomáš | P2+ | ||
JANOVSKÁ Kateřina | CZE | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | ||||
7 | DĚDIC Vlastimil | CZE | VD Rally Team klub v AČR | P2+ | ||
LAURINCOVÁ Lucia | SVK | Škoda Fabia R5 | ||||
8 | HANÁK Jiří | CZE | Multi-s Racing | P2+ | ||
VEČERKA Michal | CZE | Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo | ||||
9 | PONDĚLÍČEK Lukáš | CZE | PONDĚLÍČEK Lukáš | P2+ | ||
FANTURA VYORAL Lukáš | CZE | Škoda Fabia S2000 | ||||
10 | DOHNAL Jan | CZE | DOHNAL Jan | 16 | ||
VYBÍRAL Ivo | CZE | Renault Clio S1600 | ||||
11 | SMÉKAL Egon | CZE | BENS, spol. s r.o. | 5 | ||
BAĎUROVÁ Hana | CZE | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ||||
12 | SRB Michal | CZE | SRB Michal | 6 | ||
PILNÝ Aleš | CZE | Citroën C2 R2 | ||||
14 | DANIEL Petr | CZE | DANIEL Petr | 6 | ||
OMELKA Zdeněk | CZE | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | ||||
15 | LEHKÝ Martin | CZE | LEHKÝ Martin | 6 | ||
KOTÁL Jakub | CZE | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Pirelli cup 2020 | |||
16 | HORÁK Michal | CZE | HORÁK Michal | 6 | ||
HORÁK Ivan | CZE | Opel Adam R2 | Pirelli cup 2020 | |||
17 | ZEDNÍK Petr | CZE | ZEDNÍK Petr | 6 | ||
ZEDNÍKOVÁ Olga | CZE | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | ||||
18 | VLČEK Marek | CZE | Rentor racing team s.r.o. | P2+ | ||
PLACHÝ Tomáš | CZE | Škoda Fabia R5 | ||||
19 | LEHER Petr | CZE | LEHER Petr | P2+ | ||
SKOŘEPA Jiří | CZE | Škoda Fabia R5 | ||||
20 | RYBÁK Jiří | CZE | CITY TAXI racing s.r.o. | 5 | ||
Renault Clio Rally4 | ||||||
21 | ŠIPOŠ Filip | SVK | K.I.T.RACING CS,s.r.o. | Organiser's cup | ||
HLAVATÝ Martin | CZE | Peugeot 208 R2 | ||||
22 | HLADÍK Jiří | CZE | HLADÍK Jiří | 9 | ||
VOLTNER Karel | CZE | Renault Clio Rally5 | ||||
23 | OCELKA Filip | CZE | OCELKA Filip | 9 | ||
BLAŽEK Jaroslav | CZE | Renault Clio Rally5 | ||||
24 | URBAN Josef | CZE | Multi-s Racing | 17 | ||
URBAN Jaroslav | CZE | Škoda 130 LR | ||||
25 | NWELATI Dominik | CZE | NWELATI Dominik | 6 | ||
STROSS Jiří | CZE | Opel Adam R2 | ||||
26 | PETRÁŠ Jaroslav | CZE | PETRÁŠ Jaroslav | 6 | ||
JINDRA Petr | CZE | Opel Adam Cup | ČaH ADAM Cup 2020 | |||
27 | PILAŘ Jan | CZE | PILAŘ Jan | 6 | ||
KALKUS Jiří | CZE | Opel Adam Cup | ČaH ADAM Cup 2020 | |||
28 | ARNOŠT Tomáš | CZE | ARNOŠT Tomáš | 6 | ||
JERIE Matyáš | CZE | Opel Adam Cup | ČaH ADAM Cup 2020 | |||
29 | ŠULC Dominik | CZE | ŠULC Dominik | 6 | ||
PICKA Ondřej | CZE | Opel Adam Cup | ČaH ADAM Cup 2020 | |||
30 | ZPĚVÁK Kryštof | CZE | JANTAR TEAM s.r.o. | 6 | ||
FUKSA Pavel | CZE | Opel Adam Cup | ČaH ADAM Cup 2020 | |||
31 | KOHN Filip | CZE | KOHN Filip | 6 | ||
STŘESKA Tomáš | CZE | Opel Adam Cup | ČaH ADAM Cup 2020 | |||
32 | JANČÍK Jakub | CZE | JURČÍK Jan | PM | ||
JURČÍK Jan | CZE | Opel Adam Cup | ČaH ADAM Cup 2020 | |||
33 | JAKEŠ Dominik | CZE | Randy historic racing klub z.s. | PM | ||
MIKULÍK Jan | CZE | Opel Adam Cup | ČaH ADAM Cup 2020 | |||
34 | KOLÁŘ Michal | CZE | KOLÁŘ Michal | 6 | ||
KUBALA Jan | CZE | Opel Adam Cup | ČaH ADAM Cup 2020 | |||
35 | ŠTUKSA Tomáš | CZE | NOVÁK Ondřej | PM | ||
NOVÁK Ondřej | CZE | Opel Adam R2 | ||||
36 | POŽIVIL Milan | CZE | EVROFIN Racing team | 5 | ||
KRÁL Josef | CZE | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | ||||
37 | SOPÚCH Martin | CZE | STUDENÝ Ivo | 16 | ||
STUDENÝ Ivo | CZE | Ford Escort Maxi Kit | ||||
38 | MALANÍK Pavel | CZE | "Rally klub Paseky o.s." | 18 | ||
SEDLÁŘ Josef | CZE | Škoda Favorit 136 L | ||||
39 | ČEPELA Adam | CZE | ČEPELA Adam | 18 | ||
ČEPELA Roman | CZE | Ford Puma | ||||
40 | KUČERA Martin | CZE | DUCK RACING AUTOKLUB v AČR | 18 | ||
SLOVÁČEK Dominik | CZE | BMW 318iS | ||||
41 | SUCHÁNEK Petr | CZE | SUCHÁNEK Petr | 18 | ||
PINĎÁK Vít | CZE | Peugeot 206 XS | ||||
42 | PAVIČ Petr | CZE | PKR Rally Team | 18 | ||
PAVIČ Kateřina | CZE | Peugeot 206 XS | ||||
43 | SCHIMMER Jakub | CZE | SCHIMMER Jakub | 9 | ||
ŠANTA Martin | CZE | Citroën DS3 R1 | ||||
44 | ŘIHÁK Pavel | CZE | ŘIHÁK Pavel | 8 | ||
Petr Peca | CZE | Renault Clio Sport | ||||
45 | HOSNEDL Jan | CZE | HOSNEDL Jan | 16 | ||
NĚMEC Jan | CZE | Renault Clio Sport | ||||
46 | ZAPLETAL Daniel | CZE | ZAPLETAL Daniel | 16 | ||
DRBAL Tomáš | CZE | Renault Clio Sport | ||||
47 | ZBOŘIL Milan | CZE | MADER Mojmír | 16 | ||
SKRIPOVÁ Alexandra | CZE | Nissan Almera GTI | ||||
48 | ŠEJDA Václav | CZE | ŠEJDA Václav | 16 | ||
JEVICKÝ Jiří | CZE | Opel Astra OPC | ||||
49 | JANOTA Tomáš | CZE | JANOTA Tomáš | 15 | ||
MRKVICOVÁ Barbora | CZE | Citroën C2 VTS | ||||
50 | BARTÚNEK Daniel | CZE | AUTO KLUB Tišnov z.s. | 15 | ||
FABIÁN Martin | CZE | Honda Civic Vti | ||||
51 | SMĚJA David | CZE | SMĚJA David | 15 | ||
MATULÍK Jan | CZE | Honda Civic Vti | Pirelli cup 2020 | |||
52 | ŠORM Pavel | CZE | ŠORM Pavel | 15 | ||
HRADECKÝ David | CZE | Honda Civic Vti | ||||
53 | VOVSÍK Aleš | CZE | VOVSÍK Aleš | 11 | ||
LOVČÍK Tomáš | CZE | Seat Ibiza TDI | Pirelli cup 2020 | |||
54 | URBAN Pavel | CZE | Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR | 11 | ||
MEDEK Michal | CZE | Škoda Fabia TDI | ||||
55 | HAUPTVOGEL Tomáš | CZE | HYUNDAI KOWAX RACING | 8 | ||
MATYÁŠ David | CZE | Renault Clio Sport | ||||
56 | FRIDRICH Jakub | CZE | AGROTEC AUTOKLUB v AČR | 8 | ||
SEDLÁČEK Lukáš | CZE | Alfa Romeo 147 | ||||
57 | SUCHAŘÍPA David | CZE | HYUNDAI KOWAX RACING | 8 | ||
OSIČKA Vladimír | CZE | Renault Clio Sport | ||||
58 | VÁCLAVÍK Zdeněk | CZE | VÁCLAVÍK Zdeněk | 14 | ||
HÁJEK Václav | CZE | Škoda Felicia | ||||
59 | TELIPSKÝ Petr | CZE | TELIPSKÝ Petr | 7 | ||
MATUŠKOVÁ Michaela | CZE | Škoda Fabia | ||||
60 | DOUBRAVA Jaromír | CZE | DOUBRAVA Jaromír | 17 | ||
BÁŤA Karel | CZE | Škoda 130 RS | ||||
61 | HOCK Karel | CZE | HOCK Karel | 17 | ||
NOVÁK Lukáš | CZE | Škoda 130 RS | ||||
62 | PECKA Jiří | CZE | Multi-s Racing | 17 | ||
DANĚK Ivo | CZE | Škoda 130 LR | ||||
63 | KONČAL Martin | CZE | KONČAL Martin | 9 | ||
KONČAL František | CZE | Ford Fiesta R1 | ||||
64 | KONEČNÝ Martin | CZE | KONEČNÝ Martin | 10 | ||
Škoda Fabia | ||||||
65 | PAVLÁT Petr | CZE | PAVLÁT Petr | 8 | ||
TRNKA Victor | CZE | Renault Clio Sport | ||||
66 | VALLA Rudolf | CZE | AUTO KLUB Tišnov z.s. | 7 | ||
VALLA Tomáš | CZE | Škoda Fabia | ||||
67 | HANUŠ Petr | CZE | HANUŠ Petr | 6 | ||
CIBULKA Michal | CZE | Opel Adam Cup | ČaH ADAM Cup 2020 | |||
68 | STOJASPAL Tomáš | CZE | "Rally klub Paseky o.s." | 8 | ||
KRAJČA Jaroslav | CZE | Renault Clio Sport | ||||
101 | ENGE Tomáš | CZE | ENGE RACING s.r.o. | D3 | ||
ENGOVÁ Lucie | CZE | Ford Escort RS 2000 | ||||
102 | PETÁK Josef | CZE | AUTOMOTO KLUB PAČEJOV V AČR | F6 | ||
ERNST Michal | CZE | Renault Mégane Maxi | ||||
103 | KOTRMON Libor | CZE | KOTRMON Libor | F7 | ||
KREČMAN Jan | CZE | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ||||
104 | JUREČKA Petr | CZE | gt2 motorsport s.r.o. | F7 | ||
JUREČKA Pavel | CZE | Subaru Impreza 555 | ||||
105 | UHER Otmar | CZE | UHER Otmar | F7 | ||
LASEVIČ Richard | CZE | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ||||
106 | KLEPÁČ Martin | CZE | KLEPÁČ Martin | E3 | ||
KRČMA Petr | CZE | Peugeot 309 Gti | ||||
107 | JIRÁTKO Aleš | CZE | JIRÁTKO Aleš | C3 | ||
JIRÁTKO Aleš | CZE | BMW 2002 TI | ||||
108 | BLAŽEK Stanislav | CZE | BLAŽEK Stanislav | F6 | ||
TEPLÁ Veronika | CZE | Opel Astra GSi | ||||
109 | ŠRÁMEK Jiří | CZE | ŠRÁMEK Jiří | F6 | ||
HORÁČEK Jindřich | CZE | BMW 318iS | ||||
110 | BEZEMEK Jan | CZE | BEZEMEK Jan | E1 | ||
ŠABAKA Jan | CZE | Škoda 130 L | ||||
111 | ČUŘÍN Vlastimil | CZE | Motorsport & Services s.r.o. | E1 | ||
VOREL Václav | CZE | Škoda Favorit 136 L | ||||
112 | MIHULKA Roman | CZE | MIHULKA Roman | D3 | ||
SOUMAR Jiří | CZE | Ford Escort RS 2000 | ||||
114 | DOLÁK Luboš | CZE | AUTOMOTO KLUB PAČEJOV V AČR | D2 | ||
KULHAN Jiří | CZE | Lada 21011 | ||||
115 | MIKEL Vlastimil | CZE | MIKEL Vlastimil | D2 | ||
CHLUDIL Štěpán | CZE | Lada 1600 R | ||||
116 | CARBOL Tomáš | CZE | CARBOL Tomáš | C1 | ||
SMRČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | Škoda 120 S Rallye | ||||
117 | KLEČKA Pavel | CZE | KLEČKA Pavel | E1 | ||
SLÍVOVÁ Kateřina | CZE | Škoda 130 L |