Competitors list
39. KOWAX VALAŠSKÁ RALLY VALMEZ 2021 - logo
39. KOWAX VALAŠSKÁ RALLY VALMEZ 2021
26. 3. 2021 - 28. 3. 2021
Organizer ÚAMK – VR Vsetín
Entry deadline 19. 3. 2021, 23:59
Autoclub of the Czech Republic
  Without excused Excused Total
Number of competitors: 72 0 72
ERT: 36 0 36
MČR: 55 0 55
ČT RHA: 3 0 3
Organisers cup: 4 0 4
# Driver Nat. Competitor ERT MČR ČT RHA Organisers cup
Co-driver Car
1 KOPECKÝ Jan CZE AGROTEC ŠKODA RALLY TEAM 2
HLOUŠEK Jan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
2 GRYAZIN Nikolay LVA Sports Racing Technologies RC2
ALEKSANDROV Konstantin LVA Volkswagen Polo Gti R5
3 PECH Václav CZE EuroOil team 13
UHEL Petr CZE Ford Focus WRC
4 ČERNÝ Jan CZE Louda Auto Škoda Racing Team RC2 2
ČERNOHORSKÝ Petr CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
5 MAREŠ Filip CZE LAURETA AUTO ŠKODA TEAM 2
BUCHA Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
6 JAKEŠ Miroslav CZE Samohýl ŠKODA Team RC2 2
MACHŮ Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5
7 CAIS Erik CZE Yacco ACCR Team RC2 2
ŽÁKOVÁ Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 MkII
8 VLČEK Martin CZE HYUNDAI KOWAX RACING RC2 2
JUGASOVÁ Karolína CZE Hyundai i20 R5
9 ODLOŽILÍK Roman CZE TRT Technology RC2 2
TUREČEK Martin CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
10 KOTARBA Lukasz POL BTH IMPORT STAL RALLY TEAM RC2
KOTARBA Tomasz POL Citroën C3 R5
11 ADOLF Robert CZE AR RACING RC2 2
NOVÁK Petr CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
12 ŠIMEK Ondřej CZE Orion Racing Team - KTM SHIVA RC2 2
BAĎURA Vítězslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5
14 VON THURN UND TAXIS Albert DEU BRR Baumschlager Rallye&Racing Team RC2
ETTEL Bernhard AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
15 BŘEZÍK Adam CZE Samohýl ŠKODA Team RC2 2
KRAJČA Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia R5
16 TROJAN Karel CZE TROJAN Karel RC2 2
ERNST Michal CZE Škoda Fabia R5
17 CVRČEK Věroslav CZE KONTAKT ŠKODA TEAM 2
PROKORÁT Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5
18 TRNĚNÝ Karel CZE TRNĚNÝ Karel RC2 2
PRITZL Václav CZE Ford Fiesta R5
19 TOMEK David CZE Autokomplex MENČÍK ŠKODA Rally team RC2 2
ZEMAN Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5
20 STŘÍTESKÝ Dominik CZE ACA ŠKODA Vančík Motorsport RC2 2
PERSEIN Danny CZE Škoda Fabia R5
21 HANUŠ Vladimír SVK VH-Racing RC2
NAVRÁTIL Jakub CZE Hyundai i20 R5
22 DOHNAL Jan CZE DOHNAL Jan 12
VYBÍRAL Ivo CZE Renault Clio S1600 2WD
23 DOHNAL René CZE DOHNAL René RC4 5
ŠVEC Roman CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 ERT2 2WD
24 TRNOVEC Petr CZE HYUNDAI KOWAX RACING RC2 2
STANĚK Miroslav CZE Hyundai i20 R5
25 GÖTTIG Stefan DEU KMCK e.V. im ADAC RC2
SOLBACH-SCHMIDT Natalie DEU Škoda Fabia R5
26 PONDĚLÍČEK Lukáš CZE PONDĚLÍČEK Lukáš RC2 2
HOVORKA Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia S2000
27 POHLÍDAL Jiří CZE HYUNDAI KOWAX RACING 2
KUBALA Jan CZE Hyundai i20 R5
28 ŠEVČÍK Pavel CZE "Rally klub Paseky o.s." 13
VAJDÁK Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
29 CREIGHTON William IRL CREIGHTON William RC4
REGAN Liam GBR Ford Fiesta Rally4 ERT2, ERT JUNIOR
30 LUKAŠÍK Petr CZE LUKAŠÍK Petr RC4 6
LUKAŠÍKOVÁ MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Martina CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 ERT2 2WD
31 ZEDNÍK Petr CZE ZEDNÍK Petr RC4 6
PRAŽÁK Milan CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 ERT2 2WD
32 SAVRUK Michal CZE SAVRUK Michal 13
PALIVEC Štěpán CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4
33 POPOVIČ Roman SVK Glortex racing RC2
KRÁL Josef CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
34 VLČEK Marek CZE Rentor racing team s.r.o. RC2 2
ZIGLER Martin CZE Škoda Fabia R5
35 WINDISCH Enrico AUT Waldherr Motor Sport Team RC2
HUBER Kurt AUT Audi A1 R4
36 NEŠETŘIL Petr CZE NEŠETŘIL Petr 4
ČERNOCH Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3
37 RADA Martin CZE AGROTEC AUTOKLUB v AČR RGT 4
JUGAS Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT
38 ŠTEFAN David CZE ŠTEFAN David RC4 5
VICHTORA Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4 ERT2 2WD
39 GAZDA Błażej POL GAZDA BŁAŻEJ RC4
MIKULISZYN Maciej POL Peugeot 208 R2 ERT2
40 POLÁŠEK Daniel CZE POLÁŠEK Daniel RC4 6
JANOVSKÁ Kateřina CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 ERT JUNIOR, ERT2 2WD, Junior
41 KRUPIČKA Lukáš CZE KRUPIČKA Lukáš RC4 6
VILÍM David CZE Peugeot 208 R2 ERT JUNIOR, ERT2 2WD, Junior
42 NWELATI Dominik CZE NWELATI Dominik RC4 6
STROSS Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 ERT2 2WD, Junior
43 TOCHOWICZ Michał POL TOCHOWICZ Michał RC4
BIAŁOWĄS Piotr POL Peugeot 208 Rally4 ERT2
44 NAROVEC Martin CZE NAROVEC Martin RC4 6
PLŠKOVÁ Zuzana CZE Peugeot 208 R2 ERT2 2WD
45 POULIK Petr CZE KRTZ motorsport 13
NOVÁK Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Mirage Open N
46 ČABAJ Miroslav CZE ČABAJ Miroslav 11
ŠTINDL Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 2WD
47 STEJSKAL Václav CZE AUTOMOTO KLUB PAČEJOV V AČR RC5 9
VIKTORA Stanislav CZE Renault Clio Rally5 ERT2 2WD
48 ŠEVČÍK David CZE "Rally klub Paseky o.s." 8
ŠEBÁKOVÁ Tereza CZE Honda Civic Type R 2WD
49 PILKA Marek CZE PILKA Marek 8
CHOVANEC Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Sport 2WD
50 URBAN Josef CZE Multi-s Racing Organiser's cup
URBAN Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR
51 MACEK Karel CZE MACEK Karel 4
VONDŘIČKOVÁ Lucie CZE Porsche 997 GT3
52 OBADAL Milan CZE OBADAL Milan RC4 6
SEDLÁČEK Lukáš CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 ERT2 2WD
53 ZPĚVÁK Kryštof CZE JANTAR TEAM s.r.o. 6
FABIÁN Martin CZE Opel Adam Cup 2WD, Junior
54 BARTÚNEK Tibor CZE BARTÚNEK Tibor 8
DRMOTA Zdeněk CZE Honda Civic Type R 2WD
55 HAUPTVOGEL Tomáš CZE HYUNDAI KOWAX RACING 8
FUKSA Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 2WD
56 KUTÍLEK Miloš CZE KUTÍLEK Miloš 11
NÁDVORNÍK Jan CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 2WD
57 BLAŽEK Stanislav CZE BLAŽEK Stanislav 12
TEPLÁ Veronika CZE Honda Civic Vti 2WD
58 JINDERLE Jan CZE JINDERLE Jan 12
JEVICKÝ Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti 2WD
59 VICHTA Jiří CZE VICHTA Jiří Organiser's cup
ČMEL Martin CZE Volkswagen Brouk 1302 S
60 PAVIČ Petr CZE PKR Rally Team Organiser's cup
PAVIČ Kateřina CZE Peugeot 206 XS
61 POŽIVIL Milan CZE ENGE RACING s.r.o. 12
NESVADBA Richard CZE Škoda Octavia 2WD
62 DOSTÁL Jan CZE VD Rally Team klub v AČR 7
DOSTÁL Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 2WD
63 VALLA Rudolf CZE AUTO KLUB Tišnov z.s. 7
VALLA Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 2WD
64 ULBRICHT Karel CZE ULBRICHT Karel 7
VEJRAŽKA Martin CZE Škoda Felicia 2WD
65 TELIPSKÝ Petr CZE TELIPSKÝ Petr 7
MATUŠKOVÁ Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia 2WD
66 BLANDA Luděk CZE BLANDA Luděk 9
HLÁVKA Jiří CZE Ford Fiesta 2WD
67 KONŠEL Lubomír CZE KONŠEL Lubomír Organiser's cup
FRIČ Pavel CZE Lada VFTS
68 RYBÁK Jiří CZE RYBÁK Jiří 9
CIBULKA Michal CZE Ford Fiesta R1 2WD
69 SUCHAŘÍPA David CZE HYUNDAI KOWAX RACING 8
OSIČKA Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Sport 2WD
70 TYDLAČKOVÁ Pavlína CZE Rentor racing team s.r.o. 8
SKOŘEPA Jiří CZE Renault Clio Sport 2WD, Ladies
101 HÝBNER Vratislav CZE HÝBNER Vratislav E4
MARTINISKO Roman CZE Ford Sierra Cosworth
102 ŠRÁMEK Jiří CZE ŠRÁMEK Jiří F6
KUNST Jakub CZE BMW 318iS
103 PALACKÝ Ondřej CZE PALACKÝ Ondřej F5
VRÁNSKÝ Ivan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L