Competitors list
XV. Lak Racing Rallye Plzeň 2021 - logo
XV. Lak Racing Rallye Plzeň 2021
4. 6. 2021 - 5. 6. 2021
Organizer Auto rallye klub Plzeň v AČR
Entry deadline 23. 5. 2021, 23:59
Autoclub of the Czech Republic
  Without excused Excused Total
Number of competitors: 95 11 106
RSS: 83 10 93
ČT RHA: 12 1 13
# Driver Nat. Competitor RSS ČT RHA
Co-driver Car
1 PECH Václav CZE EuroOil team P2+
UHEL Petr CZE Ford Focus WRC
2 MAREŠ Filip CZE LAURETA AUTO ŠKODA TEAM P2+
BUCHA Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
3 SEMERÁD Petr CZE SEMERÁD Petr P2+
HOVORKA Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
4 VLČEK Martin CZE HYUNDAI KOWAX RACING P2+
JUGASOVÁ Karolína CZE Hyundai i20 R5
5 ŠTAJF Vojtěch CZE DUCK RACING AUTOKLUB v AČR P2+
RAJNOHA František CZE Škoda Fabia R5
6 ODLOŽILÍK Roman CZE TRT Technology P2+
TUREČEK Martin CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
7 GEIPEL Philip DEU ADAC Sachsen e.V. P2+
BECKER-BRUGGER Katrin AUT Škoda Fabia R5
8 TRNĚNÝ Karel CZE TRNĚNÝ Karel P2+
DOERR Christian DEU Ford Fiesta R5
9 KOPÁČEK Václav CZE KICKER RACING AUTOKLUB v AČR P2+
RENDLOVÁ Barbora CZE Škoda Fabia R5
10 KURKA Tomáš CZE KURKA Tomáš P2+
JANOVSKÁ Kateřina CZE Mini John Cooper Works WRC
11 POKORNÝ Zdeněk CZE POKORNÝ Zdeněk P2+
LASEVIČ Richard CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
12 ZABLOUDIL Štěpán CZE VD Rally Team klub v AČR P2+
VODIČKA Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia R5
14 ŠIKL Martin CZE ŠIKL Martin P2+
VILIMEK Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
15 SEMERÁD Martin CZE ProtocarsCZ P2+
ŠLEHOFEROVÁ Martina CZE Mitsubishi Mirage Open N
16 ŠEVČÍK Pavel CZE "Rally klub Paseky o.s." P2+
VAJDÁK Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
17 SEMERÁD Josef CZE SEMERÁD Josef P2+
NĚMEC Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
18 SAVRUK Michal CZE SAVRUK Michal P2+
PALIVEC Štěpán CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4
19 DOHNAL Jan CZE DOHNAL Jan 16
VYBÍRAL Ivo CZE Renault Clio S1600
20 FIRLA Lumír CZE K.I.T.RACING CS,s.r.o. 6
ZALABÁK Pavel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 Pirelli cup 2020
21 SRB Michal CZE SRB Michal 6
PILNÝ Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2
22 ŠTEFAN David CZE ŠTEFAN David 5
KROFTA David CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4
23 JATEL Radek CZE JATEL Radek 6
NAVRÁTIL Jakub CZE Peugeot 208 R2 Pirelli cup 2020
24 BROŽ Dominik CZE BROŽ Dominik 6
BAĎURA Vítězslav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 Pirelli cup 2020
25 ZEDNÍK Petr CZE ZEDNÍK Petr 6
ZEDNÍKOVÁ Olga CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4
26 LEHKÝ Martin CZE LEHKÝ Martin 6
KOTÁL Jakub CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 Pirelli cup 2020
27 HORÁK Michal CZE HORÁK Michal 6
HORÁK Ivan CZE Opel Adam R2
28 DANIEL Petr CZE DANIEL Petr 6
OMELKA Zdeněk CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4
29 JIROVEC Jiří CZE invelt - s.r.o. P2+
KRÁL Josef CZE Toyota Corolla WRC
30 NEŠETŘIL Petr CZE NEŠETŘIL Petr P2+
ČERNOCH Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3
31 NEŠPOR Radoslav CZE NEŠPOR Radoslav P2+
NEORAL Martin CZE Porsche 997 GT3
32 SZABÓ Viktor CZE ProtocarsCZ P2+
TICHÝ Vladimír CZE Mitsubishi Mirage Open N
33 ČÍŽ Miroslav CZE ČÍŽ Miroslav 6
Peugeot 208 R2
34 FLIŚNIK Tomasz POL FLIŚNIK Tomasz 6
JURGAŁA Michał POL Peugeot 208 R2
35 NWELATI Dominik CZE NWELATI Dominik 6
STROSS Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2
36 PERTLÍČEK Jiří CZE PERTLÍČEK Jiří P2+
PICKA Petr CZE Ford Fiesta Open N
37 PIEPMEYER Volker DEU PIEPMEYER Volker P2+
WINDISCH Thomas DEU Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
38 MAREK Roman CZE MAREK Roman P2+
ZÍKA David CZE Subaru Impreza 555
39 KREJČÍK Jaroslav CZE KREJČÍKOVÁ Alena P2+
KREJČÍKOVÁ Alena CZE Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
40 ŠEVČÍK David CZE "Rally klub Paseky o.s." 8
ŠEBÁKOVÁ Tereza CZE Honda Civic Type R
41 HLADÍK Jiří CZE HLADÍK Jiří 9
KLÍMA Tomáš SVK Renault Clio Rally5
42 VÁCLAVÍK Tomáš CZE VÁCLAVÍK Tomáš 16
ŠMÍD Tomáš CZE Nissan Almera GTI
43 PERNÍK Jiří CZE PERNÍK Jiří 17
Škoda 130 LR
44 KAŠPAR Jiří CZE KAŠPAR Jiří 17
ADÁMEK Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR
45 PILAŘ Jan CZE PILAŘ Jan 6
KALKUS Jiří CZE Opel Adam Cup ČaH ADAM Cup 2020
46 ARNOŠT Tomáš CZE ARNOŠT Tomáš 6
JERIE Matyáš CZE Opel Adam Cup ČaH ADAM Cup 2020
47 ZPĚVÁK Kryštof CZE JANTAR TEAM s.r.o. 6
FUKSA Pavel CZE Opel Adam Cup ČaH ADAM Cup 2020
48 PETRÁŠ Jaroslav CZE PETRÁŠ Jaroslav 6
JINDRA Petr CZE Opel Adam Cup ČaH ADAM Cup 2020
49 JIROVEC Jakub CZE invelt - s.r.o. 6
KUNST Jakub CZE Opel Adam Cup
50 KROTOSZYŃSKI Piotr POL KROTOSZYŃSKI Piotr 6
MARTYNEK Mateusz POL Opel Adam Cup ČaH ADAM Cup 2020
51 ŠULC Dominik CZE ŠULC Dominik 6
PICKA Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup ČaH ADAM Cup 2020
52 JANČÍK Jakub CZE JURČÍK Jan PM
JURČÍK Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup ČaH ADAM Cup 2020
53 ŠTUKSA Tomáš CZE CIBULKA Michal PM
CIBULKA Michal CZE Opel Adam R2
54 JAKEŠ Dominik CZE SEDLÁČEK Lukáš PM
SEDLÁČEK Lukáš CZE Opel Adam Cup ČaH ADAM Cup 2020
55 KOHN Filip COD KOHN Filip 6
Opel Adam Cup ČaH ADAM Cup 2020
56 KOLÁŘ Michal CZE KOLÁŘ Michal 6
UHŘÍČEK David CZE Opel Adam Cup ČaH ADAM Cup 2020
57 HAUPTVOGEL Tomáš CZE HYUNDAI KOWAX RACING 8
MATYÁŠ David CZE Renault Clio Sport
58 BURGET Roman CZE BURGET Roman 17
POCH Ivo CZE Škoda 130 RS
59 VOVSÍK Aleš CZE VOVSÍK Aleš 11
LOVČÍK Tomáš CZE Seat Ibiza TDI Pirelli cup 2020
60 VOLÍN Martin CZE VOLÍN Martin 11
VALLA Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI
61 VÍTOVEC Pavel CZE Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR 11
VÍTOVEC Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI
62 JANOTA Tomáš CZE JANOTA Tomáš 15
MRKVICOVÁ Barbora CZE Citroën C2 VTS
63 SCHIMMER Jakub CZE SCHIMMER Jakub 9
NOVÁK Ondřej CZE Citroën DS3 R1
64 STEJSKAL Václav CZE AUTOMOTO KLUB PAČEJOV V AČR 9
VIKTORA Stanislav CZE Renault Clio Rally5
65 ROUBÍČEK Jaroslav CZE ROUBÍČEK Jaroslav 16
HOVORKA Milan CZE Renault Clio Sport
66 HOSNEDL Jan CZE HOSNEDL Jan 16
Renault Clio Sport
67 BLANDA Luděk CZE CITY TAXI racing s.r.o. 5
HLÁVKA Jiří CZE Renault Clio Sport
68 POŽIVIL Milan CZE EVROFIN Racing team 5
KULŠTEJN Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 Rally4
69 DAVID Dušan CZE DAVID Dušan 16
ARGMANNOVÁ Eva CZE Renault Clio Sport
70 ŠEJDA Václav CZE ŠEJDA Václav 16
HORÁČEK Jindřich CZE Opel Astra OPC
71 GRAFEK Petr CZE GRAFEK Petr 7
MATĚJKA Jaroslav CZE Škoda Felicia
72 HODAŇ Vlastimil CZE HODAŇ Vlastimil 7
POLÁČEK František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car
73 HELMA Jan CZE HELMA Jan 7
CHALOUPEK Rostislav CZE Škoda Fabia
74 EDELMANN Tobias DEU EDELMANN Tobias 7
ANDREIS Steve DEU Škoda Fabia
75 MATOUŠEK Jaroslav CZE MATOUŠEK Jaroslav 7
KOMENDA Karel CZE Škoda Felicia
76 HAVLIŠTA Radim CZE HAVLIŠTA Radim 7
HAVLIŠTA Jakub CZE Škoda Felicia
77 KOCOUR Tomáš CZE KOCOUR Tomáš 7
TŘEŠŇÁKOVÁ Pavlína CZE Škoda Fabia
78 MICHÁLEK Jiří CZE MICHÁLEK Jiří 17
ČERVENÝ Tomáš CZE Škoda 130 RS
79 REISS Jan CZE REISS Jan 17
POCAR Vlastimil CZE Škoda 130 LR
80 ORAVA Radim CZE ORAVA Radim 14
VREČKA Jaroslav CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V
81 JINDRA Petr CZE JINDRA Petr 18
CHRÁSTKA Jakub CZE Škoda Felicia
82 BARTÚNEK Daniel CZE BARTÚNEK Daniel 15
KOUŘIL Rudolf CZE Honda Civic Vti
83 FIŠER Miroslav CZE FIŠER Miroslav 15
KULHAN Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti
84 HOCK Karel CZE HOCK Karel 17
NOVÁK Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 RS
85 VÁCLAVÍK Zdeněk CZE VÁCLAVÍK Zdeněk 14
HÁJEK Václav CZE Škoda Felicia
86 FIALA Josef CZE FIALA Josef 18
Suzuki Swift GTi
87 KONČAL Martin CZE KONČAL Martin 9
KONČAL František CZE Ford Fiesta R1
88 BLECHA Jaroslav CZE BLECHA Jaroslav 9
ŠANTA Martin CZE Ford Fiesta
89 FOŘT Jan CZE FOŘT Jan 9
JÍLEK Petr CZE Ford Fiesta
90 HANUŠ Petr CZE HANUŠ Petr 6
Opel Adam Cup ČaH ADAM Cup 2020
91 NEJDL Jiří CZE Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR 18
HOŘEJŠÍ Radek CZE Lada 1600 R
92 BISAHA Ondřej CZE BISAHA Ondřej P2+
Hyundai i20 R5
201 NEUMANN Vlastimil CZE K.I.T.RACING CS,s.r.o. F7
HLAVATÝ Martin CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth
202 KÁŇA Jiří CZE KÁŇA Jiří F7
KALISTOVÁ Martina CZE Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
203 KLIK Martin CZE KLIK Martin E6
VONDŘIČKOVÁ Lucie CZE Lada VFTS
204 HOSTAŠ Václav CZE AUTOMOTO KLUB PAČEJOV V AČR E6
VALEŠ Jan CZE Lada VFTS
205 PETÁK Josef CZE AUTOMOTO KLUB PAČEJOV V AČR F6
ERNST Michal CZE Nissan Sunny GTI
206 ŠUBRT Jiří CZE AUTOMOTO KLUB PAČEJOV V AČR E5
REITMAJEROVÁ Petra CZE Škoda 130 LR
207 VÁCHA Tomáš CZE AUTOMOTO KLUB PAČEJOV V AČR F6
VÁCHA Roman CZE Nissan Sunny GTI
208 KLOKOČNÍK Tomáš CZE AA Asistant servis klub v AČR E6
Lada VFTS
209 KOVÁŘ David CZE KOVÁŘ David E1
RUPERT Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L
210 KLOKOČNÍK Tomáš CZE AA Asistant servis klub v AČR E1
Škoda Favorit 136 L
211 SÁZAVSKÝ Josef CZE Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR C2
JÍLEK Lukáš CZE VAZ 2103
212 PATEJDL Marcel CZE PATEJDL Marcel E1
KASTEN Miroslav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L
213 NOVÁK Petr CZE NOVÁK Petr C0
NOVÁKOVÁ Tereza CZE Škoda 1000 MB
ŠTOCHL Karel CZE ŠTOCHL Karel P2+
Škoda Fabia R5
PAVIČ Petr CZE PKR Rally Team 18
PAVIČ Kateřina CZE Peugeot 206 XS

Such colored crews had been excused from the race.