Competitors list
41. INVELT Rally Pačejov 2020 - logo
41. INVELT Rally Pačejov 2020
26. 9. 2020 - 28. 9. 2020
Organizer Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR
Entry deadline 14. 9. 2020, 23:59
Autoclub of the Czech Republic
  Without excused Excused Total
Number of competitors: 137 0 137
MČR: 79 0 79
MČR RHA: 54 0 54
Organisers cup: 4 0 4
# Driver Nat. Competitor MČR MČR RHA Organisers cup
Co-driver Car
1 KOPECKÝ Jan CZE ŠKODA Motorsport 2
HLOUŠEK Jan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
2 PECH Václav CZE EuroOil team 13
UHEL Petr CZE Ford Focus WRC
3 MAREŠ Filip CZE LAURETA AUTO ŠKODA TEAM 2
BUCHA Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
4 ČERNÝ Jan CZE MOGUL BENZINA Racing 21 2
ČERNOHORSKÝ Petr CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5
5 JAKEŠ Miroslav CZE Samohýl ŠKODA Team 2
MACHŮ Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5
6 ŠTAJF Vojtěch CZE Racing21 Klokočka Volkswagen team 2
RAJNOHA František CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5
7 VLČEK Martin CZE HYUNDAI KOWAX RACING 2
JUGASOVÁ Karolína CZE Hyundai i20 R5
8 ODLOŽILÍK Roman CZE SK DER Rally Team 2
TUREČEK Martin CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5
9 DOHNAL Jan CZE DOHNAL Jan 12
VYBÍRAL Ivo CZE Renault Clio S1600 2WD
10 SEMERÁD Petr CZE City Taxi Racing 2
HOVORKA Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
11 ADOLF Robert CZE AR RACING s.r.o. 2
NOVÁK Petr CZE Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
12 CVRČEK Věroslav CZE L Racing team 2
PROKORÁT Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5
14 VON THURN UND TAXIS Albert DEU Baumschlager Rallye & Racing 2
ETTEL Bernhard AUT Škoda Fabia R5
15 TRNĚNÝ Karel CZE TRNĚNÝ Karel 13
PRITZL Václav CZE Škoda Fabia
16 TROJAN Karel CZE TROJAN Karel 2
JŮRKA Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5
17 KEFERBOCK Johannes AUT Gawooni Racing Team Organiser's cup
MINOR Ilka AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
18 TOMEK David CZE DUCK RACING AUTOKLUB v AČR 2
ZEMAN Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5
19 ŠIMEK Ondřej CZE Orion Racing Team - KTM SHIVA 2
BAĎURA Vítězslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5
20 PONDĚLÍČEK Lukáš CZE PONDĚLÍČEK Lukáš 2
FANTURA VYORAL Lukáš CZE Škoda Fabia S2000
21 POPOVIČ Roman SVK Glortex Racing 2
BARAN Peter SVK Škoda Fabia
22 KAČÍREK Petr CZE Duck Kicker Racing 2
KOPÁČEK Václav CZE Škoda Fabia R5
23 POKORNÝ Zdeněk CZE POKORNÝ Zdeněk 2
LASEVIČ Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5
24 SÝKORA Jan CZE SÝKORA Jan 13
PALIVEC Štěpán CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4
25 ŠIKL Martin CZE ŠIKL Martin 3
PECINA Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
26 MATĚNA Lukáš CZE K.I.T.RACING CS,s.r.o. 3
ZALABÁK Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
27 TUČEK Marcel CZE Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR 3
DUFEK Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
28 FABRIKA Adam CZE DEFRS rally team 3
HORÁČEK Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
29 STEJSKAL Václav CZE AUTOMOTO KLUB PAČEJOV V AČR 5
VIKTORA Stanislav CZE Renault Clio R3T 2WD
30 STŘÍTESKÝ Dominik CZE VANČÍK MOTORSPORT s.r.o. 6
KRAJČA Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 Peugeot Cup, Junior, 2WD
31 BROŽ Dominik CZE BROŽ Dominik 6
Peugeot 208 Peugeot Cup, Junior, 2WD
32 POHLÍDAL Jiří CZE POHLÍDAL Jiří 6
KUBALA Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 Peugeot Cup, Junior, 2WD
33 FRÁNA Lukáš CZE Frátherm Rally Team 5
ODVÁRKA Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 2WD
34 KORNHEFR Jan CZE AUTOMOTO KLUB PAČEJOV V AČR 6
TRINER Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 Peugeot Cup, 2WD
35 LUKAŠÍK Petr CZE LUKAŠÍK Petr 6
MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Martina CZE Ford Fiesta Rally4 2WD
36 MOTTL Martin CZE MOTTL Martin 6
JANOVSKÁ Kateřina CZE Opel Adam R2 2WD
37 KRUPIČKA Lukáš CZE KRUPIČKA Lukáš 6
RYŠÁNEK Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 Peugeot Cup, Junior, 2WD
38 SOLDÁT David CZE SOLDÁT David 6
WINZIG Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 Peugeot Cup
39 NEŠETŘIL Petr CZE NEŠETŘIL Petr 4
ČERNOCH Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3
40 JIROVEC Jiří CZE invelt - s.r.o. 4
KRÁL Josef CZE Porsche 997 GT3
41 NEŠPOR Radoslav CZE NEŠPOR Radoslav 4
NEORAL Martin CZE Porsche 997 GT3
42 RADA Martin CZE AGROTEC AUTOKLUB v AČR 4
JUGAS Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT
43 LOŠŤÁK Martin CZE LOŠŤÁK Martin 3
WIMMER Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI
44 VOLDŘICH Matouš CZE AUTOMOTO KLUB PAČEJOV V AČR 13
BRŮŽEK Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI Junior
45 PERTLÍČEK Jiří CZE PERTLÍČEK Jiří 13
ORAVA Radim CZE Ford Fiesta Open N
46 TROJAN Jiří CZE Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR 5
TROJANOVÁ Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 2WD
47 OBADAL Milan CZE OBADAL Milan 6
KOUŘIL Rudolf CZE Ford Fiesta R2T 2WD
48 LUDVÍČEK Jan CZE LUDVÍČEK Jan 6
SLUKOVÁ Jana CZE Peugeot 208 R2 Peugeot Cup, Junior, 2WD
49 HAVRÁNEK Michal CZE HAVRÁNEK Michal 6
ŠMÍD Tomáš CZE Ford Fiesta R2T 2WD
50 NWELATI Dominik CZE NWELATI Dominik 6
STROSS Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 Junior, 2WD
51 ŠIMÁNEK Jiří CZE ŠIMÁNEK Jiří 6
KULŠTEJN Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 2WD
52 ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr CZE ČK motorsport 5
ŠVEC Roman CZE Renault Clio Sport
53 STEJSKAL Václav CZE AUTOMOTO KLUB PAČEJOV V AČR 5
Renault Clio Sport 2WD
54 DAŇHEL Vlastimil CZE ČK motorsport 5
OSIČKA Vladimír CZE Renault Clio R3 2WD
55 TENKL Lubomír CZE TENKL Lubomír 13
HORÁK Jiří CZE BMW M3
56 POKORNÁ Sandra CZE POKORNÁ Sandra 3
Subaru Impreza STI Ladies
57 MACEK Karel CZE MACEK Karel 4
VONDŘIČKOVÁ Lucie CZE Porsche 997 GT3
58 ČABAJ Miroslav CZE ČABAJ Miroslav 11
ŠTINDL Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia TDI
59 MANDÍK Vladimír CZE MANDÍK Vladimír 11
MANDÍKOVÁ Tereza CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 2WD
60 HODOUŠ Jan CZE HODOUŠ Jan 11
HODOUŠ Aleš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 2WD
61 KUTÍLEK Miloš CZE KUTÍLEK Miloš 11
NÁDVORNÍK Jan CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 2WD
62 POLÁŠEK Daniel CZE POLÁŠEK Daniel 6
POHLÍDALOVÁ Kateřina CZE Opel Adam Cup Junior, 2WD
63 ZPĚVÁK Kryštof CZE JANTAR TEAM s.r.o. 6
FABIÁN Martin CZE Opel Adam Cup ČaH ADAM Cup 2020, Junior, 2WD
64 JIROVEC Jakub CZE invelt - s.r.o. 6
KLIČKA Milan CZE Opel Adam Cup ČaH ADAM Cup 2020
65 KOLÁŘ Pavel CZE KOLÁŘ Pavel 6
NEUBAUER Jiří CZE Opel Adam Cup
66 DANIEL Petr CZE HYUNDAI KOWAX RACING 8
OMELKA Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio Sport Junior, 2WD
67 HAUPTVOGEL Tomáš CZE HYUNDAI KOWAX RACING 8
CIBULKA Michal CZE Renault Clio Sport 2WD
68 KASTNER Jaroslav CZE KASTNER Jaroslav 8
KOCOUR Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Type R
69 SCHIMMER Jakub CZE SCHIMMER Jakub 9
PERSEIN Danny CZE Citroën DS3 R1 Junior, 2WD
70 MANDAUS Josef CZE Auto Mandaus s.r.o. 7
DOHNAL Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia
71 PŘÍBORSKÝ Vladimír CZE PŘÍBORSKÝ Vladimír 7
PŘÍBORSKÝ Vladimír CZE Škoda Felicia 2WD
72 HODAŇ Vlastimil CZE AUTOMOTO KLUB PAČEJOV V AČR 7
POLÁČEK František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car
73 ZEMAN Tomáš CZE ZEMAN Tomáš Organiser's cup
FISCHER Jan CZE Škoda 130 LR
74 NERUDA Tomáš CZE ČERVENÝ Jan Organiser's cup
ČERVENÝ Jan CZE Škoda 130 LR
75 HOCK Karel CZE HOCK Karel Organiser's cup
NOVÁK Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 RS
76 ZEMAN Milan CZE RALLYE KLUB STRAKY v AČR 7
VYTASIL Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia
77 MATOUŠEK Jaroslav CZE MATOUŠEK Jaroslav 7
KOMENDA Karel CZE Škoda Felicia 2WD
78 SOJKA Jiří CZE KALOČAI Jaroslav 9
KALOČAI Jaroslav CZE Suzuki Swift Sport
79 KONEČNÝ Martin CZE KONEČNÝ Martin 10
RAKUŠAN Martin CZE Škoda Fabia
80 LIŠKA Milan CZE LIŠKA Milan 10
STŘEDA Hynek CZE Dacia Logan
81 KAPLÁNEK Oldřich CZE DEFRS rally team 12
Honda Civic Vti
82 HOLICKÁ Barbora CZE HOLICKÁ Barbora 9
Citroën DS3 R1 Ladies
83 ČAGÁNEK Martin CZE ČAGÁNEK Martin 9
KRETÍK Tomáš CZE Citroën DS3 R1 2WD
84 KALINA Miroslav CZE KALINA Miroslav 9
LIBENSKÝ Vladimír CZE Ford Fiesta R1 2WD
201 NEUMANN Vlastimil CZE K.I.T.RACING CS,s.r.o. F7
HLAVATÝ Martin CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth
202 KÁŇA Jiří CZE KÁŇA Jiří E4
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
203 KOTRMON Libor CZE KOTRMON Libor F7
KREČMAN Jan CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth
204 JANOTA Miroslav CZE JANOTA Miroslav D3
Opel Kadett Coupe
205 ENGE Tomáš CZE ENGE Racing D3
ENGOVÁ Lucie CZE Ford Escort MK II
206 BUDIL Stanislav CZE BUDIL Stanislav C3
VEJVODA Petr CZE BMW 2002 TI
207 KLIK Martin CZE KLIK Martin E6
MARYŠKA Roman CZE Lada VFTS
208 HEJHAL Petr CZE HEJHAL Petr E5
HEJHAL Martin CZE Škoda 130 LR
209 PETÁK Josef CZE AUTOMOTO KLUB PAČEJOV V AČR F6
ROZENEKOVÁ Kateřina CZE Nissan Sunny GTI
210 ČONKA Robert CZE ČONKA Robert F6
ZÁTKO Petr CZE Renault Clio Williams
211 JUREČKA Petr CZE JUREČKA Petr F7
JUREČKA Pavel CZE Subaru Impreza 555
212 BERGER Vladimír CZE BERGER Vladimír E5
RYŠÁNEK Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR
214 KLEPÁČ Martin CZE KLEPÁČ Martin E3
KRČMA Petr CZE Peugeot 309 Gti
215 HRUBÝ Jiří CZE AUTOMOTO KLUB PAČEJOV V AČR E4
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
216 KNÍŽEK Martin CZE STŘESKA Tomáš E3
STŘESKA Tomáš CZE BMW 318iS
217 ŠRÁMEK Jiří CZE ŠRÁMEK Jiří F6
RUBÁŠ David CZE BMW 318iS
218 JIRÁTKO Aleš CZE DUCK RACING AUTOKLUB v AČR F6
BMW 318iS
219 ŠTOLFA Jindřich CZE AUTOMOTO KLUB PAČEJOV V AČR E1
VOREL Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L
220 BEZEMEK Jan CZE BEZEMEK Jan E1
BEZEMEK Matěj CZE Škoda 130 L
221 HOSTAŠ Václav CZE AUTOMOTO KLUB PAČEJOV V AČR E6
VALEŠ Jan CZE Lada VFTS
222 FADRNÝ František CZE AUTOMOTO KLUB PAČEJOV V AČR E6
FADRNÁ Libuše CZE Lada VFTS
223 ŠUBRT Jiří CZE AUTOMOTO KLUB PAČEJOV V AČR E5
REITMAJEROVÁ Petra CZE Škoda 130 LR
224 STEUER Vratislav CZE STEUER Vratislav E5
NOHEL Jakub CZE Škoda 130 LR
225 SEKYRA Miloš CZE SEKYRA Miloš F6
KOTÁL Jakub CZE BMW 318iS
226 DOLÁK Luboš CZE AUTOMOTO KLUB PAČEJOV V AČR D2
KULHAN Jiří CZE VAZ 2103
227 MIHULKA Roman CZE MIHULKA Roman D3
SOUMAR Jiří CZE Ford Escort MK II
228 KOVAŘÍK Oldřich CZE KOVAŘÍK Oldřich E1
KAPIC Marek CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L
229 TERŠ Jiří CZE AUTOMOTO KLUB PAČEJOV V AČR E1
VÍTOVEC Pavel CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L
230 ŠENKÝŘ Jaroslav CZE ŠENKÝŘ Jaroslav F5
HÁNDL Jiří CZE Suzuki Swift GTi
231 HEŘMAN Pavel CZE AUTOMOTO KLUB PAČEJOV V AČR F5
KUNST Jakub CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L
232 HOŘEJŠÍ Radek CZE AUTOMOTO KLUB PAČEJOV V AČR D2
HOŘEJŠÍ Nikola CZE Lada 21011
233 SILBER Patrik CZE SILBER Patrik D2
ZUZÁNEK Ladislav CZE Lada 21011
234 KOVANDA Jaromír CZE Auto Mandaus s.r.o. F5
Škoda Favorit 136 L
235 HALADY Zdeněk CZE HALADY Zdeněk F5
GISSYOVÁ Olga CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L
236 JUN Miroslav CZE JUN Miroslav F5
ŠÍMA Zdeněk CZE Suzuki Swift GTi
237 KOŘÍNEK Bronislav CZE KOŘÍNEK Bronislav E3
MACHOŇ Vladimír CZE Peugeot 205 Gti
238 MAIER Pavel CZE MAIER Pavel C3
MINÁŘÍK Petr CZE Ford Escort RS 1600
239 TOUŠ Radek CZE AUTOMOTO KLUB PAČEJOV V AČR C1
HRONEK Lukáš CZE Škoda 120 S
240 KOLÁŘ Petr CZE KOLÁŘ Pavel C1
KOLÁŘ Pavel CZE Škoda 130 RS
241 CARBOL Tomáš CZE SMRČKOVÁ Kristýna C1
SMRČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye
242 KROUPAR Zdeněk CZE AUTOMOTO KLUB PAČEJOV V AČR C3
ZELENÝ Josef CZE Lancia Beta Coupe
243 JIRÁTKO Karel CZE DUCK RACING AUTOKLUB v AČR C3
VALACH Ivo CZE Opel Ascona A
244 HORČÍK Karel CZE HORČÍK Karel E1
ZETEK Jiří CZE Škoda 130 L
245 KOVÁŘ David CZE KOVÁŘ David E1
RUPERT Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L
246 PALACKÝ Ondřej CZE PALACKÝ Ondřej F5
VRÁNSKÝ Ivan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L
247 KLÍMA Jindřich CZE Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR E6
ČERVENÝ Dušan CZE Lada 2105
248 DRBAL Petr CZE DRBAL Petr E2
ZDRÁHAL Michal CZE VAZ 21074
249 PATEJDL Marcel CZE PATEJDL Marcel E1
KASTEN Miroslav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L
250 UJČÍK Štěpán CZE UJČÍK Štěpán E1
SEDLÁČEK Lukáš CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L
251 ZAVŘEL Miloslav CZE ZAVŘEL Miloslav E1
VTÍPIL Martin CZE Škoda 130 L
252 ŠIMÁNKO Jan CZE ŠIMÁNKO Jan E1
ROTH Pavel CZE Škoda 130 L
253 FELT František CZE FELT František C1
Škoda 120 S Rallye
254 KABOUREK Vítězslav CZE KABOUREK Vítězslav C1
RUBÁŠ Michal CZE Škoda 120 S
255 KOVAŘÍK Oldřich CZE KOVAŘÍK Oldřich A2
PÍŽA Josef CZE Škoda Octavia TS