Competitors list
Přerov 2022 - logo
Přerov 2022
20. 5. 2022 - 22. 5. 2022
Organizer AUTO KLUB PŘEROV – město v AČR
Entry deadline 19. 5. 2022, 23:59
Autoclub of the Czech Republic
  Without excused Excused Total
Number of competitors: 117 8 125
MČR: 89 7 96
ČT: 13 0 13
MASCOM Cup: 18 1 19
# Driver Nat. Competitor MČR ČT MASCOM Cup
Car
1 DOLEŽAL Petr CZE DOLEŽAL Petr KartCross
Kart Cross
1 KUBÍČEK Jakub CZE ANEXIA ACCR Czech Team SuperBuggy
Ford Ka
2 NIKODÉM Petr CZE Caravan Metropol ACCR Czech Team SuperBuggy
CM Buggy Honda
2 HANÁK Ladislav CZE HANÁK Ladislav RB125
Alfa Racing Suzuki
2 BÍLEK Petr CZE EURO racing team z. s. RB250
Buggy
2 HARTYCH Ondřej CZE Automotoklub Pelhřimov KartCross
Kart Cross
3 RAKOVEC Matija SVN RAKOVEC Matija KartCross
Kart Cross
4 MÁDY Sebastián CZE ACCR CZECH FEJFAR TEAM RB160
Havel Buggy
5 ŽIDKOVÁ Amálie CZE ŽIDEK Milan RB250
KTM SX-F
5 ŠVORC Josef CZE ŠVORC Josef KartCross
Kart Cross
5 ANTONY Zdeněk CZE KRTZ motorsport SuperBuggy
Alfa Racing Volvo
6 LUŇÁK Vojtěch CZE LUŇÁK Zbyněk RB125
Maprok
6 ŠTĚTINA Vladislav CZE ŠTĚTINA Vladislav Division 7
Nissan 350Z
6 ŽALSKÝ Jan CZE ŽALSKÝ Jan RB160
Havel Buggy
6 SVOBODA Lukáš CZE Automotoklub Pelhřimov KartCross
Kart Cross
7 ŠIMEK Maxim CZE ŠIMEK Petr RB125
CM Buggy
7 MIHULKA Sebastian CZE M-CROSS TEAM z.s. RB250
Maprok
7 BENDA David CZE BENDA David KartCross
RSK Trade
8 SVOBODOVÁ Kristýna CZE SVOBODA Jiří RB250
Buggy
8 VACULÍK Vojtěch CZE VACULÍK Vojtěch SuperBuggy Division 7
Alfa Racing Volvo
8 ŠILLE Oliver CZE ŠILLE Viktor RB125
Maprok
9 NOVÁK Jakub CZE NOVÁK Jakub RB125
Yamaha
9 HOŠEK Jaroslav CZE ACCR Czech Team SuperBuggy
Porsche GT3
10 NIKODÉM Martin CZE NIKODÉM Jaroslav RB125
CM Buggy
10 JIŘIČKA Ladislav CZE JIŘIČKA Ladislav RB250
KTM
11 LASOVSKÝ Jiří CZE CITY TAXI racing s.r.o. KartCross
RSK Trade
11 KUNERT Michael CZE KUNERT Milan RB125
Yamaha
11 STUCHLÍK Martin CZE gt2 motorsport s.r.o. RB250
Buggy
11 HORÁK David CZE HORÁK David SuperBuggy
BMW
12 ŠTĚTINA Jaromír CZE ŠTĚTINA Jaromír SuperBuggy
Audi
12 POSPÍŠIL Ondřej CZE POSPÍŠIL Libor RB250
KTM
12 KOSTLIVÝ Václav CZE KOSTLIVÝ Václav KartCross
Kart Cross
13 JORDÁK Radek CZE Jordák ACCR CZECH TEAM SuperBuggy
Alfa Racing
13 Denis the Menace CZE ACCR Czech Team RB160
Havel Buggy
14 LITERA Jaroslav CZE LITERA Jaroslav RB250
Buggy
15 VÝBORNÝ Otakar CZE MORKUS Morava ACCR Czech Team SuperBuggy
Ford Focus
15 KAŠPAR Filip CZE KAŠPAR Filip KartCross
Kart Cross
15 REZEK Ondřej CZE REZEK Ondřej RB125
Buggy
16 KOVAŘÍK František CZE KOVAŘÍK František RB160
Havel Buggy
16 JANDOVÁ Denisa CZE JANDOVÁ Denisa RB125
Buggy
17 ŽIDKOVÁ Anna CZE ŽIDEK Milan RB160
Havel Buggy
17 KREJBICH Filip CZE KREJBICH Michal RB125
Honda CBR
18 HRČKA Michal CZE HRČKA Michal RB125
MH Motorsport
19 KOTEK Lukáš CZE KOTEK Lukáš RB160
Buggy
20 CALLAGHAN Terry NLD CALLAGHAN Terry SuperBuggy
Peters Autosport
20 MAREŠ Dominik CZE MAREŠ Jiří RB125
Buggy
20 HAVLÁT Zdeněk CZE HAVLÁT Zdeněk KartCross
Kart Cross
21 KOSTROUN Vít CZE gt2 motorsport s.r.o. RB160
Havel Buggy
21 KOVAŘÍK Lukáš CZE KOVAŘÍK Lukáš Division 7
Alfa Racing
22 ROJAR Václav CZE ROJAR Václav SuperBuggy Division 7
BMW
22 MÁRA Jiří CZE MÁRA Jiří KartCross
Kart Cross
22 HOFFMANN Theodor CZE HOFFMANN Theodor RB160
Havel Buggy
24 KALVODOVÁ Klára CZE KALVODOVÁ Klára KartCross
Kart Cross
26 THEUIL Robert FRA THEUIL Robert SuperBuggy
Alfa Racing
31 THOMAS Markus AUT THOMAS Markus SuperBuggy
Alfa Racing
33 BARTOŠ Jan CZE KRTZ motorsport SuperBuggy
Alfa Racing
37 CUPÁK Michal CZE CUPÁK Michal KartCross
RSK Trade
51 KINDL Václav CZE NEUMANN Tomáš KartCross
Yamaha R6
55 SVOBODA Tomáš CZE SVOBODA Tomáš KartCross
Yamaha
55 KOLOMÝ Martin CZE KOLOMÝ Martin RB250
Buggy
66 VÍTEK Viktor CZE VÍTEK Robert KartCross
Kart Cross
71 BOKŮVKA Pavel CZE BOKŮVKA Pavel KartCross
Kart Cross
79 GLOC Pavel CZE GLOC Pavel KartCross
Kart Cross
81 BARTOŠ Petr CZE BARTOŠ Petr SuperBuggy
Honda
86 VEJMOLA Tomáš CZE VEJMOLA Milan KartCross
Kart Cross
95 CHMELÍK Vojta CZE CHMELÍK Michal RB125
Buggy
101 NOVOTNÝ Jakub CZE NOVOTNÝ Lukáš Buggy 1600
Alfa Racing Suzuki
104 ŠÍMA František CZE ŠÍMA František Buggy 1600
Buggy
111 KOBRAS Remo AUT KOBRAS Remo Buggy 1600
Peters Autosport
119 HARTMAN Filip CZE HARTMAN Filip Buggy 1600
Hartman
121 MAXIAN Andrei MDA Master Cross Buggy 1600
Suzuki Hayabusa
122 KINDL Václav CZE NEUMANN Tomáš Buggy 1600
Buggy
123 GERHARTL Marco AUT GERHARTL Marco Buggy 1600
Suzuki Hayabusa
129 VACULÍK Martin CZE VACULÍK Martin Buggy 1600 Division 8
Alfa Racing Suzuki
131 PAVELKA Štěpán CZE ACCR CZECH FEJFAR TEAM Buggy 1600
JVDC Honda
136 BURIAN Josef CZE BURIAN Josef Buggy 1600
Peters Autosport
149 KLING Fridolin DEU KLING Fridolin Buggy 1600
Suzuki Hayabusa
167 KRUG Christian DEU KRUG Christian Buggy 1600
Suzuki Hayabusa
201 FLORIÁN Arnošt CZE FLORIAN Arnošt JuniorBuggy
Buggy
202 ŠAFRÁNEK Jakub CZE EURO racing team z. s. JuniorBuggy
Buggy
203 DUŘT Filip CZE Petr Duřt JuniorBuggy
Yamaha R6
204 PYTLOUN Daniel CZE Transcamion racing team z.s. JuniorBuggy
Buggy
209 PYTLOUNOVÁ Eliška CZE Transcamion racing team z.s. JuniorBuggy
Buggy
211 DOUBRAVOVÁ Hana CZE DOUBRAVA Jiří JuniorBuggy
Buggy
212 HOVORKA Lukáš CZE HOVORKA Jan JuniorBuggy
Suzuki GSXR
216 BARTÁKOVÁ Tereza CZE BARTÁK Lukáš JuniorBuggy
Buggy
217 OUŘEDNÍČEK Matěj CZE OUŘEDNÍČEK Matěj JuniorBuggy
Yamaha R6
219 VENANZI Pit LUX VENANZI Romain JuniorBuggy
Suzuki
220 SVOBODA Lukáš CZE SVOBODA Tomáš JuniorBuggy
Yamaha
222 Frýža Racing CZE Frýža Racing JuniorBuggy
Buggy
246 BROUSEK Stanislav CZE BROUSKOVÁ Jindra JuniorBuggy
Buggy
250 PLNÁ Eliška CZE PLNÝ Rostislav JuniorBuggy
Fast&Speed
321 KOTAŠKA Adam CZE KOTAŠKA Adam CrossCar
Yamaha R6
336 SULEK Tomáš CZE SULEK Tomáš CrossCar
Sulkar K3
401 DLESK Marcel SVK DLESK Marcel TouringAutocross
Škoda Fabia
403 MUSIL Lukáš CZE MUSIL Lukáš TouringAutocross
Škoda Fabia
404 BROŽEK Jan CZE AMK VČE HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ v ÚAMK TouringAutocross
Škoda Fabia
408 KUŽEL Luboš CZE KUŽEL Luboš TouringAutocross
Audi Quattro A2
409 HILSE Rostislav CZE KRTZ motorsport TouringAutocross
Mitsubishi Lance Evo IX
411 VÁVRA Pavel CZE VÁVRA Pavel TouringAutocross
Mazda 2 AP4
501 BARTOŠ Josef CZE BARTOŠ Josef Division 2
Škoda Fabia
502 CIMINGA Václav CZE CIMINGA Václav Division 2
Renault Clio Maxi
503 GACÍK Martin CZE GACÍK Martin Division 2
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
505 ŽAMBŮREK Luboš CZE ŽAMBŮREK Luboš Division 2
Ford Focus
506 MIHULKA Lukáš CZE M-CROSS TEAM z.s. Division 2
Ford Ka
507 ŠINDELÁŘ Jan CZE ŠINDELÁŘ Jan Division 2
Ford Fiesta
511 MARŠALA Vladimir SVK Autocross Topolčany Division 2
Seat Ibiza Gti
514 VÁVRA Lukáš CZE VÁVRA Lukáš Division 2
Mazda 2
523 VÁVRA Roman CZE VÁVRA Roman Division 2
Mazda MX3
525 KRATOCHVÍL Filip CZE M-CROSS TEAM z.s. Division 2
Ford Ka
531 MLEJNEK Vladimír CZE MLEJNEK Vladimír Division 2
Škoda Fabia
541 BABÁK Martin CZE BABÁK Martin Division 2
Volkswagen Golf
601 DUBRAVSKÝ Luděk CZE DUBRAVSKÝ Luděk TouringAutocross1600
Škoda Fabia
602 JÁNOŠ Tomáš CZE JÁNOŠ Tomáš TouringAutocross1600
Volkswagen Lupo
604 PURMA Milan CZE gt2 motorsport s.r.o. TouringAutocross1600
Škoda Felicia
605 HORÁK Dušan CZE HORÁK Dušan TouringAutocross1600
Škoda Felicia
606 CHYTRÁČEK Martin CZE CHYTRÁČEK Martin TouringAutocross1600
Škoda Fabia
607 HOFFMANN Ronald CZE HOFFMANN Ronald TouringAutocross1600
Suzuki Swift GTi
608 PŘIBYL Jan CZE PŘIBYL Jan TouringAutocross1600
Škoda Felicia
609 STAVĚL Radek CZE STAVĚL Radek TouringAutocross1600
Škoda Felicia
610 KOPENA Martin CZE ASH RALLYCROSS TEAM, z.s. TouringAutocross1600
Škoda Citigo
611 VLAŠANÝ Radek CZE VLAŠANÝ Radek TouringAutocross1600
Mitsubishi Colt
621 BODANSKÝ Miroslav CZE KRTZ motorsport TouringAutocross1600
Škoda Felicia
639 PYTELA Denis CZE PYTELA Denis TouringAutocross1600
Škoda Felicia
654 HONSNEJMAN Ladislav CZE HONSNEJMAN Ladislav TouringAutocross1600
Škoda Felicia

Such colored crews had been excused from the race.