Competitors list
Ústecká 21 - logo
Ústecká 21
11. 9. 2021 - 12. 9. 2021
Organizer AUTO KLUB ÚSTÍ NAD ORLICÍ v AČR
Entry deadline 6. 9. 2021, 23:59
Autoclub of the Czech Republic
  Without excused Excused Total
Number of competitors: 71 0 71
CEZ HA: 11 0 11
MČR: 34 0 34
MČR HA: 12 0 12
ČT: 23 0 23
MMSR PAV: 21 0 21
Driver Nat. Competitor CEZ HA MČR MČR HA ČT MMSR PAV
Car
ŠIMÍK Marek CZE ŠIMÍK Marek Class 5
Ford Fiesta
ŠIMÍK Filip CZE ŠIMÍK Filip Class 5
Ford Fiesta R2
ZMEŠKAL Miloš CZE ZMEŠKAL Miloš E5
Ralt 032
ŠUTLAK miroslav SVK ŠUTLAK miroslav Class 3
Škoda Fabia
TRNĚNÝ Karel CZE TRNĚNÝ Karel Class 4 Class 4
Ford Fiesta R5
LEŠIKAR Petr CZE KV MOTOR TEAM s.r.o. Class 5
Honda Civic Vti
PAVLÍK Michal CZE PAVLÍK Michal A1 A1
Saab 96
MADZIARA Bartłomiej POL MADZIARA Bartłomiej Class 2 Class 2
BMW E36
SUROWKA Jaroslav CZE SUROWKA Jaroslav E2-SC from 1600 to 2000 ccm
Norma F 20
STEHLIK Karel CZE KV MOTOR TEAM s.r.o. Class 3 Class 3
Mitsubishi Lance Evo IX
NECKÁŘ Libor CZE AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC from 1600 to 2000 ccm
Ligier JS 53 Evo 330
HRUBÝ Milan CZE KV MOTOR TEAM s.r.o. Class 4
Chevrolet Corsa
MEIXNER Richard CZE KV MOTOR TEAM s.r.o. Class 5 Class 5
Renault Clio Sport
SMUTNÝ David CZE SMUTNÝ David A2
Renault R8 Gordini
SMUTNÝ Ivo CZE SMUTNÝ Ivo A10
Delahaye 175 S
DUBÓCZI Jaroslav SVK Demo motorsport team Class 4 Class 4
Seat Leon Tdi Supercopa
THEIMER Jiří CZE AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Class 3 Class 3
Peugeot 306 Maxi
KRETZ Michal CZE KRETZ Michal Class 5
Ford Focus
FURIŠ Filip CZE ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. Class 5
Honda Civic
LIEDL Tomáš SVK AutoSportTeam Presskam Class 4 Class 4
Seat Seat Leon Supercopa
BENEŠ Miloš CZE GMS RACING TEAM E2-SS from 2000 to 3000 ccm
Osella FA 30
ILLÉŠ Vojtěch SVK MTB Racing Team D2 D2
BMW E30
BENÍK Tomáš SVK MTB Racing Team C2 C2
Lancia Beta Coupe
BENÍK Marcel SVK MTB Racing Team A5 A5
BMW 2002 TI
MACHOVÁ Tereza CZE MACHOVÁ Tereza E2-SC from 1600 to 2000 ccm
Norma F 20
ONDREJKA Ján SVK ONDREJKA Ján B8 B8
Giom 01
KACVINSKÝ Peter SVK Ambruz Racing Class 5 Class 5
Renault Clio 16V
JUHÁS Martin SVK Ambruz Racing E2-SS from 1600 to 2000 ccm Category II - all cars
Tatuus Formula Masters
KRÁLÍK Adam CZE KRÁLÍK Adam Class 5
Seat Leon TDi
VOJÁČEK Lukáš CZE ACCR Czech Ennoble team Class 3
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
KRAMPOTA Ivo CZE KRAMPOTA Ivo Class 1
BMW M3 E36
DOLEŽAL Lubomír CZE DOLEŽAL Lubomír E4 E7
MTX 1-06 B
SVOZIL Michal CZE SVOZIL Michal Class 2
BMW M3
KRÁČMAR Zdeněk CZE AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC to 1400 ccm
Demon Car CM 1000
VYMĚTAL Lubomír CZE VYMĚTAL Lubomír Class 2
BMW M3
KNAPEK Tomáš CZE KNAPEK Tomáš E2-H from 1000 to 1400 ccm
MTX Faster
ČAMBÁLIK Bohumír SVK STRONG RACING TEAM Class 5 Class 5
Honda Civic Type R3
POPOVÁ Eliška CZE POPOVÁ Eliška Class 4
Suzuki Swift GTi
ČAMBAL Mojmír SVK RS-team Class 5 Class 5
Citroën Saxo
SVOBODA Lukáš CZE Automotoklub Pelhřimov Sprint car to 600 ccm
Kart Cross RSK Trade
SVOBODA Milan CZE Automotoklub Pelhřimov E2-SC to 1400 ccm Category II - all cars
BRC CM 05 Evo
DOBEŠ Václav CZE DOBEŠ Václav Class 5
Škoda Favorit 136 L
KLIMEŠ Lukáš CZE AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Class 5
Ford Puma
ZOUFALÝ Karel CZE AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Class 5
Škoda Felicia Pick-Up Freestyle
DVOŘÁK Pavel CZE DVOŘÁK Pavel E2-SS from 1600 to 2000 ccm Category II - all cars
Martini F2
DLOUHÝ Petr CZE DLOUHÝ Petr Sprint car to 600 ccm
Sprint Car Barracuda
PRÁŠEK Jaroslav CZE gt2 motorsport s.r.o. B9 B9
Chevron B21/23
HLAVINKA Josef CZE AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-H from 1600 to 2000 ccm
Opel Lotus
GOLIS Jaroslav CZE GOLIS Jaroslav E2-H from 1400 to 1600 ccm
Konig E2
CHYTIL Martin CZE CHYTIL Martin E4 E8
MTX 1-06 B
RŮŽIČKA Martin CZE AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Class 3
Škoda Fabia S2000
MIKEŠ Jaroslav CZE ACCR Mikeš racing Czech Team B3 B3
Škoda 130 RS
STRNAD Petr CZE STRNAD Petr B3 B3
Škoda 130 RS
WINTER Jaroslav CZE WINTER Jaroslav Class 5
Honda Civic Type R
VAVŘINEC Tomáš CZE ACCR Czech CRC Team Class 3
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
OŠMERA Jiří CZE OŠMERA Jiří Class 4 Class 4
Volkswagen Scirocco
MLEJNEK Aleš CZE ACCR Czech Mlejnek Racing Team E2-SC from 1600 to 2000 ccm Category II - all cars
Norma F 20
NOVÁK Marek CZE NOVÁK Marek Sprint car to 600 ccm
Kart Cross Kamikaz 3
STUDENÝ Lukáš CZE ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. E2-H to 1000 ccm
Gloria B4/5
BEJDA Pavel CZE BEJDA Pavel Class 4
Škoda Octavia Cup
BEJDA Vojtěch CZE BEJDA Vojtěch Class 4
Škoda Octavia Cup
ŠPILKA Michal CZE ŠPILKA Michal Class 5 Class 5
Škoda Felicia Pick-Up Freestyle
MÜLLER Lukáš CZE ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. Class 5
Škoda Octavia Cup
AMBRUZ Peter SVK Ambruz Racing Class 4 Class 4
Mitsubishi Lance Evo IX
MICHL Dan CZE Michl ACCR Czech Team Class 1 Class 1
Lotus Elise
TRNKA Petr CZE ACCR CZECH TRNKA RACING TEAM E2-SC from 2000 to 3000 ccm Category II - all cars
Norma M 20 FC
ŠUBA Ladislav CZE gt2 motorsport s.r.o. Class 2
BMW M3 E36
GOLIS Jan CZE GOLIS Jan E2-H from 1400 to 1600 ccm
Konig E2
PLUHAŘ Jindřich CZE AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Class 5 Class 5
Nissan Sunny GTI
HELIGR Jaroslav CZE AUTO KLUB ÚSTÍ NAD ORLICÍ v AČR Class 5
Renault Clio 16V
CHMELÍK Martin CZE AUTO KLUB ÚSTÍ NAD ORLICÍ v AČR Sprint car to 600 ccm
Sprint Car Honda 600