ECCE HOMO Šternberk
27. 5. 2022 - 29. 5. 2022
Organizer
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
Entry deadline
23. 5. 2022, 23:00
Without excused | |
Number of competitors: | 176 |
EHCC Historic: | 38 |
CEZ: | 56 |
CEZ HA: | 31 |
MČR: | 63 |
MČR HA: | 29 |
ČT: | 43 |
MMSR PAV: | 35 |
AHCC: | 48 |
AHCC Historic: | 20 |
# | Driver | Nat. | Competitor | EHCC Historic | CEZ | CEZ HA | MČR | MČR HA | ČT | MMSR PAV | AHCC | AHCC Historic |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Car | ||||||||||||
2 | BENEŠ Miloš | CZE | GMS ACCR CZECH TEAM | E2-SS from 2000 to 3000 ccm | E2-SS from 2000 to 3000 ccm | |||||||
Osella FA 30 | ||||||||||||
7 | SVOBODA Jiří | CZE | NUTREND ACCR CZECH TEAM | E2H-SS from 1600 to 2000 ccm | ||||||||
Lola B 03/51 | ||||||||||||
8 | JUHAS Martin | SVK | Ambruz racing | E2-SS from 2000 to 3000 ccm | E2-SS from 2000 to 3000 ccm | Category II - all cars | E2-SS from 2000 to 3000 ccm | |||||
Lola B 02/50 | ||||||||||||
10 | FERSTL Christian | AUT | MSC ROTTENEGG | E2-SS from 1600 to 2000 ccm | E2-SS from 1600 to 2000 ccm | |||||||
Tatuus Formula Masters S2000 | ||||||||||||
11 | MALÍK Lukáš | CZE | AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK | E2-SS from 1600 to 2000 ccm | E2-SS from 1600 to 2000 ccm | |||||||
Renault FR 2000 | ||||||||||||
13 | WALDY JUN. Hermann | AUT | MSC ROTTENEGG | E2-SS from 1600 to 2000 ccm | E2-SS from 1600 to 2000 ccm | |||||||
Tatuus Formula Masters S2000 | ||||||||||||
16 | FERSTL Sigrid Eva | AUT | MSC ROTTENEGG | E2-SS from 1600 to 2000 ccm | E2-SS from 1600 to 2000 ccm | |||||||
Tatuus Formula Masters S2000 | ||||||||||||
17 | AMBRUZ Anna | SVK | Ambruz racing | E2-SS from 1600 to 2000 ccm | E2-SS from 1600 to 2000 ccm | Category II - all cars | E2-SS from 1600 to 2000 ccm | |||||
Renault FR 2000 | ||||||||||||
18 | CHUDOBA Zdeněk | CZE | AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK | E2-SC from 1600 to 2000 ccm | ||||||||
Norma M 20 F Evo | ||||||||||||
19 | NOVÁK Tomáš | CZE | NOVÁK Tomáš | E2-SS from 1600 to 2000 ccm | ||||||||
Opel Lotus | ||||||||||||
20 | CHYTIL Ondřej | CZE | CHYTIL Ondřej | E2-SS from 1600 to 2000 ccm | ||||||||
Martini F2 | ||||||||||||
21 | NECKÁŘ Libor | CZE | AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK | E2-SS from 1600 to 2000 ccm | Category II - all cars | |||||||
Tatuus Formula Masters S2000 | ||||||||||||
22 | TARMANN Josef | AUT | TARMANN Josef | E2-SS from 1600 to 2000 ccm | ||||||||
Dallara F302 | ||||||||||||
23 | KOPEČEK Jiří | CZE | AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK | E2-SS from 1600 to 2000 ccm | ||||||||
Opel Lotus | ||||||||||||
25 | HLAVINKA Josef | CZE | AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK | E2-SS to 1400 ccm | E2-SS to 1400 ccm | |||||||
Gloria C8F | ||||||||||||
26 | NOVÁK Marek | CZE | NOVÁK Marek | E2-SS to 1400 ccm | E2-SS to 1400 ccm | |||||||
Gloria C8F | ||||||||||||
27 | STUDENÝ Lukáš | CZE | ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. | E2-SS to 1400 ccm | E2-SS to 1400 ccm | Category II - all cars | ||||||
Gloria B4/5 | ||||||||||||
28 | TRNKA Petr | CZE | ACCR CZECH TRNKA RACING TEAM | E2-SC from 2000 to 3000 ccm | E2-SC from 2000 to 3000 ccm | E2-SC from 2000 to 3000 ccm | ||||||
Norma M 20 FC | ||||||||||||
30 | VÍTEK Petr | CZE | CLIMART RACING TEAM | E2-SC from 2000 to 3000 ccm | E2-SC from 2000 to 3000 ccm | |||||||
Osella PA 30 | ||||||||||||
31 | MADRIAN Ferdinand | AUT | MSC ROTTENEGG | E2-SC from 2000 to 3000 ccm | E2-SC from 2000 to 3000 ccm | |||||||
Norma M 20 FC | ||||||||||||
36 | DĚDEK David | CZE | NUTREND ACCR CZECH TEAM | E2-SC from 1600 to 2000 ccm | ||||||||
Norma M 20 FC | ||||||||||||
37 | FRANK Alexander | AUT | Msc Rottenegg | E2-SC from 1600 to 2000 ccm | E2-SC from 1600 to 2000 ccm | |||||||
PRC S5 | ||||||||||||
38 | MLEJNEK Aleš | CZE | MLEJNEK Aleš | E2-SC from 1600 to 2000 ccm | E2-SC from 1600 to 2000 ccm | Category II - all cars | E2-SC from 1600 to 2000 ccm | |||||
Norma F 20 | ||||||||||||
39 | MACHOVÁ Tereza | CZE | GMS CZECH RACING TEAM | E2-SC from 1600 to 2000 ccm | E2-SC from 1600 to 2000 ccm | |||||||
Norma F 20 | ||||||||||||
40 | AMANN Peter | AUT | AMANN Peter Amann | E2-SC from 1600 to 2000 ccm | ||||||||
Osella PA 30 | ||||||||||||
41 | VONDRÁK Martin | CZE | VONDRÁK Martin | E2-SC from 1600 to 2000 ccm | ||||||||
Tatuus PY12 | ||||||||||||
42 | BERGER Karel | CZE | AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK | E2-SC to 1400 ccm | E2-SC to 1400 ccm | |||||||
Osella PA21 JrB | ||||||||||||
44 | KRÁČMAR Zdeněk | CZE | AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK | E2-SC to 1400 ccm | ||||||||
Demon Car CM 1000 | ||||||||||||
45 | DLOUHÝ Petr | CZE | DLOUHÝ Petr | E2-SC to 1400 ccm | E2-SC to 1400 ccm | |||||||
Radical SR4 | ||||||||||||
46 | KARL Schagerl | AUT | MSC Mühlbach am Hochkönig | Class 1 | Class 1 | |||||||
Volkswagen Golf | ||||||||||||
49 | KARL Werner | AUT | KARL Werner | Class 1 | Class 1 | Class 1 | Class 1 | |||||
Audi Coupe S2 | ||||||||||||
50 | PROMOK Stefan | AUT | MSC Mühlbach | Class 1 | ||||||||
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | ||||||||||||
52 | TAUS Kerstin | AUT | TAUS Kerstin | Class 1 | Class 1 | Class 1 | ||||||
Subaru Impreza STI | ||||||||||||
54 | KRAMPOTA Ivo | CZE | KRAMPOTA Ivo | Class 1 | ||||||||
BMW M3 | ||||||||||||
55 | GRÜNER František | CZE | GRÜNER František | Class 1 | ||||||||
BMW E30 | ||||||||||||
56 | ŠUBA Ladislav | CZE | gt2 motorsport s.r.o. | Class 1 | Class 1 | Class 1 | Class 1 | |||||
BMW M3 | ||||||||||||
57 | PAILER Felix | AUT | PAILER Felix | Class 2 | ||||||||
Lancia Delta Integrale Evo | ||||||||||||
59 | JERMAN Martin | CZE | LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM KLUB v AČR | Class 2 | Class 2 | |||||||
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 | ||||||||||||
60 | FILLOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | KRTZ motorsport | Class 2 | ||||||||
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ||||||||||||
61 | RYBNÍČEK Marek | CZE | LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM KLUB v AČR | Class 2 | ||||||||
KTM X-BOW | ||||||||||||
63 | MADZIARA Bartłomiej | POL | MADZIARA Bartłomiej | Class 2 | Class 2 | |||||||
Porsche 911 | ||||||||||||
64 | MEIXNER Richard | CZE | MEIXNER Richard | Class 2 | Class 2 | |||||||
Mitsubishi Lancer WRC | ||||||||||||
65 | KMÍNEK Zdeněk | CZE | KMÍNEK Zdeněk | Class 2 | Class 2 | Class 2 | Class 2 | |||||
Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 | ||||||||||||
66 | KOTEK Pavel | CZE | AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK | Class 2 | Class 2 | Class 2 | Class 2 | |||||
BMW M3 | ||||||||||||
67 | BEJDA Vojtěch | CZE | BEJDA Vojtěch | Class 2 | Class 2 | |||||||
Porsche 911 | ||||||||||||
68 | WÜRCHER Andre | AUT | WÜRCHER Andre | Class 2 | Class 2 | |||||||
Porsche 997 GT3 | ||||||||||||
69 | GLINZNER Gerald | AUT | Glinzner Gerald | Class 2 | ||||||||
Porsche 997 GT3 | ||||||||||||
70 | SZABO Tamas | AUT | SZABÓ Tamas | Class 2 | ||||||||
BMW M3 | ||||||||||||
71 | DUDA Grzegorz | POL | DUDA Grzegorz | Class 2 | Class 2 | Class 2 | Class 2 | |||||
Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC | ||||||||||||
72 | BEJDA Pavel | CZE | BEJDA Pavel | Class 3 | Class 3 | |||||||
Porsche 911 | ||||||||||||
74 | HARTL Roland | AUT | Team FS Motorsport | Class 3 | Class 3 | Class 3 | Class 3 | |||||
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | ||||||||||||
75 | BLASL Hermann | AUT | BLASL Hermann | Class 3 | Class 3 | Class 3 | ||||||
Opel Kadett Coupe | ||||||||||||
76 | STERNAD Diethard | AUT | STERNAD Diethard | Class 3 | Class 3 | Class 3 | Class 3 | |||||
Alfa Romeo Giulia | ||||||||||||
78 | JANÍK Václav | CZE | NUTREND ACCR CZECH TEAM | Class 3 | Class 3 | Class 3 | Class 3 | |||||
Hyundai i30N TCR | ||||||||||||
79 | MALÝ Jaromír | CZE | HYUNDAI I Janík Motorsport | Class 3 | Class 3 | Class 3 | Class 3 | |||||
Hyundai i30N TCR | ||||||||||||
80 | THEIMER Jiří | CZE | AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK | Class 3 | Class 3 | Class 3 | Class 3 | |||||
Peugeot 306 Maxi | ||||||||||||
82 | STEHLIK Karel | CZE | KV MOTOR TEAM s.r.o. | Class 3 | Class 3 | Class 3 | Class 3 | |||||
Mitsubishi Lance Evo IX | ||||||||||||
83 | WARMUTH Rene | AUT | MSC-Mühlbach | Class 3 | Class 3 | Class 3 | Class 3 | |||||
Volkswagen Polo 16V | ||||||||||||
84 | JINDRA Michal | CZE | GMS CZECH RACING TEAM | Class 3 | ||||||||
Porsche 997 GT3 | ||||||||||||
87 | VOJÁČEK Lukáš | CZE | AUTO RACING TEAM PRAHA | Class 3 | Class 3 | |||||||
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ||||||||||||
88 | SAJLEROVA Gabriela | CZE | LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM KLUB v AČR | Class 3 | ||||||||
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ||||||||||||
89 | DATZREITER Stefan | AUT | DATZREITER stefan | Class 4 | Class 4 | |||||||
Volkswagen Polo 16V | ||||||||||||
90 | LOVÁSZ Zoltán | SVK | LOVÁSZ Zoltán | Class 4 | Class 4 | Class 4 | Class 4 | |||||
Peugeot 308 N5 | ||||||||||||
91 | HRUBÝ Milan | CZE | KV MOTOR TEAM s.r.o. | Class 4 | Class 4 | Class 4 | Class 4 | |||||
Chevrolet Corsa | ||||||||||||
92 | DUBÓCZI Jaroslav | SVK | JANTAR TEAM s.r.o. | Class 4 | ||||||||
Seat Leon Tdi Supercopa | ||||||||||||
94 | DOHNÁLEK Josef | CZE | AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK | Class 4 | Class 4 | |||||||
Citroën C2 VTS | ||||||||||||
95 | OŠMERA Jiří | CZE | OŠMERA Jiří | Class 4 | Class 4 | Class 4 | Class 4 | |||||
Volkswagen Scirocco | ||||||||||||
98 | AMBRUZ Peter | SVK | Ambruz racing | Class 4 | Class 4 | Class 4 | Class 4 | |||||
Mitsubishi Lance Evo IX | ||||||||||||
99 | EIBISBERGER Peter | AUT | EIBISBERGER Peter | Class 4 | Class 4 | Class 4 | Class 4 | |||||
Škoda Fabia S2000 | ||||||||||||
101 | MACHÁČEK Kamil | SVK | MACHÁČEK Kamil | Class 4 | ||||||||
Opel Astra | ||||||||||||
102 | RITZBERGER Kurt | AUT | MSC Rottenegg | Class 4 | ||||||||
Peugeot 306 S16 | ||||||||||||
104 | PLUHAŘ Jindřich | CZE | AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK | Class 5 | Class 5 | Class 5 | Class 5 | |||||
Nissan Sunny | ||||||||||||
105 | MAYER Chris-Andre | AUT | MAYER Chris-Andre | Class 5 | Class 5 | Class 5 | Class 5 | |||||
Honda Civic Type R | ||||||||||||
107 | KRIVÁK Stanislav | SVK | KRIVÁK Stanislav | Class 5 | ||||||||
Peugeot 306 S16 | ||||||||||||
108 | ČAMBAL Mojmír | SVK | RS-team | Class 5 | Class 5 | |||||||
Citroën Saxo VTS | ||||||||||||
109 | POPOVÁ Eliška | CZE | POPOVÁ Eliška | Class 5 | ||||||||
Suzuki Swift GTi | ||||||||||||
111 | MICHL Josef | CZE | MICHL Josef | Class 5 | Class 5 | Class 5 | Class 5 | |||||
Škoda 130 RS | ||||||||||||
112 | ŠEBESTA Pavel | CZE | ŠEBESTA Pavel | Class 5 | ||||||||
Ford Focus ST | ||||||||||||
113 | MÜLLER Lukáš | CZE | ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. | Class 5 | Class 5 | Class 5 | ||||||
Škoda Octavia Cup | ||||||||||||
114 | DUDA Karol | POL | DUDA Karol | Class 5 | Class 5 | Class 5 | Class 5 | |||||
Citroën C2 S1600 | ||||||||||||
115 | OGRIS Gottfried | AUT | OGRIS Gottfried | Class 5 | ||||||||
Alfa Romeo 147 | ||||||||||||
116 | OGRIS Stephan | AUT | OGRIS Stephan | Class 5 | Class 5 | |||||||
Alfa Romeo 147 | ||||||||||||
117 | MAIER Helmut | AUT | H&RvSpezialfedern | Class 5 | ||||||||
Volkswagen Spiess Golf 16 V | ||||||||||||
118 | ŠPILKA Michal | CZE | AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK | Class 5 | Class 5 | Class 5 | ||||||
Škoda Felicia Pick-Up Freestyle | ||||||||||||
119 | JEŽEK Radim | CZE | JEŽEK Radim | Class 5 | ||||||||
Škoda Felicia | ||||||||||||
121 | MLEJNEK Štěpán | CZE | JANTAR TEAM s.r.o. | Class 5 | ||||||||
Seat Ibiza Gti | ||||||||||||
122 | KRÁLÍK Adam | CZE | KRÁLÍK Adam | Class 5 | Class 5 | Class 5 | Class 5 | |||||
Seat Leon TDi | ||||||||||||
125 | VĚTVIČKA Jaroslav | CZE | VĚTVIČKA Jaroslav | Class 5 | Class 5 | |||||||
MTX 1-01 | ||||||||||||
150 | DVOŘÁK Pavel | CZE | DVOŘÁK Pavel | E2H-SS from 1600 to 2000 ccm | ||||||||
Reynard F3 | ||||||||||||
151 | HLAVINKA Josef | CZE | AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK | E2H-SS from 1600 to 2000 ccm | ||||||||
Opel Lotus | ||||||||||||
152 | OSLADIL Jan | CZE | AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK | E2H-SS from 1600 to 2000 ccm | ||||||||
Renault FR 2000 | ||||||||||||
153 | GOLIS Jan | CZE | GOLIS Jan | E2H-SS from 1600 to 2000 ccm | ||||||||
Konig E2 | ||||||||||||
154 | KNAPEK Tomáš | CZE | KNAPEK Tomáš | E2H-SS to 1400 ccm | ||||||||
MTX Faster | ||||||||||||
155 | GOLIS Jaroslav | CZE | GOLIS Jaroslav | E2H-SS to 1400 ccm | ||||||||
Konig E2 | ||||||||||||
156 | OSLADIL Jan | CZE | AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK | E2H-SC from 1600 to 2000 ccm | ||||||||
MTX 2-03 Spider | ||||||||||||
157 | BLAŽEK Roman | CZE | BLAŽEK Roman | E1-H over 2000 ccm | ||||||||
Mitsubishi Lancer | ||||||||||||
158 | SVOZIL Michal | CZE | SVOZIL Michal | E1-H over 2000 ccm | ||||||||
BMW M3 | ||||||||||||
159 | PALUCH Michal | CZE | PALUCH Michal | E1-H over 2000 ccm | ||||||||
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ||||||||||||
160 | RŮŽIČKA Martin | CZE | AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK | E1-H over 2000 ccm | ||||||||
Škoda Fabia S2000 | ||||||||||||
161 | ŠTELC Lukáš | CZE | ŠTELC Lukáš | E1-H over 2000 ccm | ||||||||
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ||||||||||||
162 | ŠENOLD Jan | CZE | ŠENOLD Jan | E1-H over 2000 ccm | ||||||||
Škoda Octavia Cup | ||||||||||||
163 | ČEPIČKA Darek | CZE | ČEPIČKA Darek | E1-H over 2000 ccm | ||||||||
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ||||||||||||
164 | HEJL Vladimír | CZE | ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. | E1-H from 1600 to 2000 ccm | ||||||||
Škoda Octavia Cup | ||||||||||||
165 | SLÁDEK Petr | CZE | SLÁDEK Petr | E1-H from 1600 to 2000 ccm | ||||||||
Honda Civic Vti | ||||||||||||
166 | FURIŠ Pavel | CZE | ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. | E1-H from 1600 to 2000 ccm | ||||||||
Peugeot 205 MI 16 | ||||||||||||
167 | BOHÁČ Milan | CZE | BOHÁČ Milan | E1-H from 1600 to 2000 ccm | ||||||||
Renault Clio Sport | ||||||||||||
168 | MATULA Michal | CZE | MATULA Michal | E1-H from 1600 to 2000 ccm | ||||||||
Honda S2000 | ||||||||||||
169 | HÁJEK Marek | CZE | HÁJEK Marek | E1-H from 1600 to 2000 ccm | ||||||||
BMW E36 | ||||||||||||
170 | HLAVÁČEK Josef | CZE | HLAVÁČEK Josef | E1-H from 1600 to 2000 ccm | ||||||||
Škoda Octavia | ||||||||||||
171 | VAŠEK Jiří | CZE | VAŠEK Jiří | E1-H from 1600 to 2000 ccm | ||||||||
Škoda Octavia Cup | ||||||||||||
172 | WINTER Jaroslav | CZE | AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK | E1-H from 1600 to 2000 ccm | ||||||||
Honda Civic Type R | ||||||||||||
173 | MACH Jan | CZE | MACH Jan | E1-H from 1600 to 2000 ccm | ||||||||
Škoda Octavia Cup | ||||||||||||
174 | NAVRÁTIL František | CZE | NAVRÁTIL František | E1-H from 1600 to 2000 ccm | ||||||||
Honda Civic | ||||||||||||
175 | MACEK Vojtěch | CZE | MACEK Vojtěch | E1-H from 1400 to 1600 ccm | ||||||||
Škoda 110 R | ||||||||||||
176 | ŠTILEC Roman | CZE | ŠTILEC Roman | E1-H from 1400 to 1600 ccm | ||||||||
Honda Civic Vti | ||||||||||||
177 | HORT Martin | CZE | HORT Martin | E1-H from 1400 to 1600 ccm | ||||||||
Peugeot 106 | ||||||||||||
178 | TOMEČEK Lukáš | CZE | AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK | E1-H from 1400 to 1600 ccm | ||||||||
Škoda Fabia | ||||||||||||
179 | NASTOUPIL Lukáš | CZE | NASTOUPIL Lukáš | E1-H from 1400 to 1600 ccm | ||||||||
Honda CRX | ||||||||||||
180 | SVOBODA Libor | CZE | SVOBODA Libor | E1-H from 1400 to 1600 ccm | ||||||||
Honda Civic Vti | ||||||||||||
181 | ZOUFALÝ Karel | CZE | AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK | E1-H from 1400 to 1600 ccm | ||||||||
Škoda Felicia Pick-Up Freestyle | ||||||||||||
182 | ŽÁK Josef | CZE | AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK | E1-H from 1400 to 1600 ccm | ||||||||
Škoda 100 | ||||||||||||
183 | FURIŠ Filip | CZE | ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. | E1-H from 1400 to 1600 ccm | ||||||||
Honda Civic | ||||||||||||
184 | KOČIŘÍK David | CZE | AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK | E1-H to 1400 ccm | ||||||||
Škoda Rapid | ||||||||||||
185 | HRADIL Vladimír | CZE | HRADIL Vladimír | E1-H to 1400 ccm | ||||||||
Škoda 110 R | ||||||||||||
186 | DOBEŠ Václav | CZE | DOBEŠ Václav | E1-H to 1400 ccm | ||||||||
Škoda Favorit 136 L | ||||||||||||
187 | VAVROCH Petr | CZE | VAVROCH Petr | E1-H to 1400 ccm | ||||||||
Volkswagen Polo Fox | ||||||||||||
188 | HIMMER Petr | CZE | ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. | E1-H to 1400 ccm | ||||||||
Škoda 130 LR | ||||||||||||
189 | PLEVA Martin | CZE | Automotoklub Vrbno v AČR | E1-H to 1400 ccm | ||||||||
Škoda 100 | ||||||||||||
190 | FILIPÍN Jiří | CZE | FILIPÍN Jiří | E1-H to 1400 ccm | ||||||||
Suzuki Swift GTi | ||||||||||||
191 | KRÁL Jakub | CZE | KRÁL Jakub | E1-H to 1400 ccm | ||||||||
Škoda Felicia | ||||||||||||
200 | DOLEŽAL Lubomír | CZE | DOLEŽAL Lubomír | E6 | ||||||||
MTX 1-06 B | ||||||||||||
201 | ZMEŠKAL Miloš | CZE | ZMEŠKAL Miloš | E5 | E5 | E9 | E5 | |||||
Ralt 032 | ||||||||||||
202 | PRÁŠEK Jaroslav | CZE | gt2 motorsport s.r.o. | E5 | E5 | E5 | E5 | |||||
Chevron B42 F2 | ||||||||||||
203 | MAUHART Florian | AUT | MAUHART Florian | E4 | E4 | E4 | E4 | |||||
Van Diemen RF 82 | ||||||||||||
204 | GÄNSDORFER Aleš | CZE | GÄNSDORFER Aleš | E4 | E4 | E7 | E4 | |||||
MTX 1-10 | ||||||||||||
205 | KOPEČEK Pavel | CZE | AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK | E3 | ||||||||
MTX 1-02 | ||||||||||||
206 | DEBEAUNE JEAN MARC | FRA | DEBEAUNE JEAN MARC | E3 | ||||||||
Van Diemen RF 82 | ||||||||||||
207 | TYKAL Petr | CZE | TYKAL Petr | E2 | E2 | E3 | ||||||
MTX 1-03 | ||||||||||||
208 | PAUSCHER Michael | AUT | PAUSCHER Michael | E2 | E2 | E2 | E2 | |||||
PRC S5 | ||||||||||||
209 | KMEŤ František | SVK | AUTOŠPORT KMEŤ | E2 | E2 | E2 | E2 | |||||
MTX 1-03 | ||||||||||||
210 | KLUS Adam | CZE | KLUS Adam | E10 | ||||||||
March HSS Audi Turbo Can Am | ||||||||||||
211 | SMUTNÝ Ivo | CZE | SMUTNÝ Ivo | E1 | ||||||||
Maserati 4CM | ||||||||||||
212 | HEDA Jiří | CZE | ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. | D9 | ||||||||
Lola 598 | ||||||||||||
213 | DI FANT Ivan | ITA | DI FANT Ivan | D9 | D9 | |||||||
OLMAS SN2500 | ||||||||||||
214 | GRASSO angela | ITA | GRASSO ANGELA | D9 | ||||||||
Osella PA10 SN2500 | ||||||||||||
215 | LOTTINI Piero | ITA | LOTTINI Piero | D8 | D8 | |||||||
Osella Pa 9/90 | ||||||||||||
216 | SONNLEITNER Reinhard | AUT | MSC Muehlbach am Hochkoenig | D6 | D6 | D6 | ||||||
Volkswagen Golf G60 Rally | ||||||||||||
217 | NEUBAUER Herbert | AUT | Historic Racing Team Austria | D6 | D6 | D6 | ||||||
Lancia Delta HF Integrale | ||||||||||||
218 | STEJSKAL Milan | CZE | ACCR CZECH GMS RACING TEAM | D4 | D4 | D5 | D4 | |||||
Lada VFTS | ||||||||||||
219 | SEDLÁČEK Michal | CZE | ACCR CZECH GMS RACING TEAM | D4 | D4 | D5 | D4 | |||||
Lada VFTS | ||||||||||||
220 | ILLÉŠ Vojtěch | SVK | MTB Racing Team | D2 | D2 | D2 | D2 | |||||
BMW 320i | ||||||||||||
221 | GORNI roberto | ITA | GORNI ROBERTO | D10 | ||||||||
Osella PAN SN3000 | ||||||||||||
222 | JEAN MARIE ALMERAS | FRA | JEAN MARIE ALMERAS | C5 | ||||||||
Porsche 935 | ||||||||||||
223 | PRANTL Reinhold | AUT | Historic Racing Team Austria HRTA | C3 | C3 | C3 | C3 | |||||
Porsche Carrera RS | ||||||||||||
224 | CZAPKA Marian | POL | Katrex Karolina Autosport | C3 | C3 | C3 | C3 | |||||
Porsche 928 | ||||||||||||
225 | TESSORE Giorgio | ITA | TESSORE Giorgio | C3 | ||||||||
Porsche 911 SC | ||||||||||||
226 | BENÍK Tomáš | SVK | MTB Racing Team | C2 | C2 | C2 | C2 | |||||
Lancia Beta Coupe | ||||||||||||
227 | OBERMOSER Josef | AUT | OBERMOSER Josef | C2 | C2 | C2 | ||||||
Alfa Romeo Alfasud | ||||||||||||
228 | BROŽ Robert | CZE | BROŽ Robert | C1 | C1 | C1 | ||||||
Škoda 130 RS | ||||||||||||
229 | KUBÍČEK Jiří | CZE | KUBÍČEK Jiří | C1 | C1 | C1 | ||||||
Škoda 130 RS | ||||||||||||
230 | ONDREJKA Ján | SVK | ONDREJKA Ján | B9 | B9 | |||||||
Giom 01 | ||||||||||||
231 | MOTTI BRANDO | ITA | MOTTI BRANDO | B6 | ||||||||
Porsche Carrera RS | ||||||||||||
232 | DOKOUPIL Roman | CZE | DOKOUPIL Roman | B3 | B3 | B3 | ||||||
Škoda 130 RS | ||||||||||||
233 | STRNAD Petr | CZE | STRNAD Petr | B3 | B3 | B3 | ||||||
Škoda 130 RS | ||||||||||||
234 | KUBÍČEK Jiří | CZE | KUBÍČEK Jiří | B3 | ||||||||
BMW 2002 TI | ||||||||||||
235 | MIKEŠ Jaroslav | CZE | ACCR Mikeš racing Czech Team | B3 | B3 | B3 | ||||||
Škoda 130 RS | ||||||||||||
236 | MÖSSLER Harald | AUT | MÖSSLER Harald | A9 | A9 | A9 | ||||||
Daren MK3 | ||||||||||||
237 | KONICAR Vladimír | CZE | KONICAR Vladimír | A5 | A5 | A5 | ||||||
BMW 2002 TI | ||||||||||||
238 | BENÍK Marcel | SVK | MTB Racing Team | A5 | A5 | A5 | A5 | |||||
BMW 2002 TI | ||||||||||||
239 | PHILIPPE VERNAY | FRA | PHILIPPE VERNAY | A4 | ||||||||
Ford Cortina Lotus MK 1 | ||||||||||||
240 | SMUTNÝ David | CZE | SMUTNÝ David | A2 | A2 | |||||||
Renault R8 Gordini | ||||||||||||
241 | KOZAR Yevhen | CZE | KOZAR Yevhen | Class 4 | ||||||||
Renault Mégane Coupe | ||||||||||||
242 | HANS Jud | AUT | HANS Jud | A1 | A1 | A1 | A1 | |||||
Wolf GB 08 | ||||||||||||
243 | HOLZER Christian | AUT | Historic Racing Team Austria | A1 | A1 | A1 | ||||||
Steyr Puch 650 TR | ||||||||||||
244 | JENSEN Anders | SWE | JENSEN Anders | A1 | A1 | |||||||
Saab Sport | ||||||||||||
245 | SEETHALER Alexander | AUT | Historic Racing Team Austria | A1 | A1 | A1 | ||||||
Steyr Puch 650 TR | ||||||||||||
OBERMOSER Oliver | AUT | OBERMOSER Oliver | C4 | C4 | C4 | |||||||
Alfa Romeo Sprint |
Such colored crews had been excused from the race.